Fixtures

01 Aug 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 Leinster W1 v The Hills W1 Observatory Lane
01 Aug 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 Clontarf W1 v Malahide W1 Castle Avenue
01 Aug 2019 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 Malahide W1 v YMCA W1 Anglesea Road
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Balbriggan 3 v YMCA 4 Jack Harper Memorial Ground
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 North Kildare 3 v Civil Service 3 The Maws
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Halverstown 1 v North County 4 Brannockstown
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Malahide 5 v Merrion 7 Malahide 2
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Leinster 5 v Greystones 2 Observatory Lane
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Mullingar 3 v North Kildare 4 St Finian's College
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Swords 3 v Adamstown 7 Newbridge Demesne
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Phoenix 3 v Wexford Wanderers 1 Phoenix
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Knockharley 1 v Merrion 4 Kentstown
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Malahide 3 v Adamstown 2 Malahide 1
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Sandyford 1 v Laois 2 Marlay Park
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Ringcommons 1 v Wicklow County 1 Ringcommons
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Pembroke 4 v Adamstown 3 Sydney Parade 1
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Clontarf 6 v DLR County 4 Castle Avenue
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Premier League Round 7| Rush 1 v YMCA 1 Kenure
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Premier League Round 7| Phoenix 1 v Malahide 1 Phoenix
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Premier League Round 7| Merrion 1 v The Hills 1 Anglesea Road
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Premier League Round 7| Pembroke 1 v Leinster 1 Sydney Parade 1
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Dundalk 1 v Longford 2 Hiney Park
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Championship North County 1 v Clontarf 1 Inch
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Championship Railway Union 1 v Cork County 1 Park Avenue
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Championship Balbriggan 1 v Terenure 1 Jack Harper Memorial Ground
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup Semi Final| Winner 9 v Winner 10
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Junior Cup Semi Final| Winner 11 v Winner 12
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Middle Cup Final| Winner 14 v Winner 15 Kenure
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Finglas 1 v Railway Union 5 St Columba's College 2
03 Aug 2019 | 13:00 Women | Division 3 Greystones W1 v YMCA W2 Greystones - Druids Glen