Fixtures

02 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 DLR County 2 v Sandyford 1 Shanganagh Park
02 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Wicklow County 1 v Ringcommons 1 Presentation Bray
02 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Dublin University 2 v Clondalkin 1 College Park
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Rush 3 v AIB 1 Kenure
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Sandyford 2 v Phoenix 5 Marlay Park
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Adamstown 4 v Lucan 2 Corkagh Park 1
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Dublin University 3 v Wicklow County 2 College Park
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Adamstown 6 v Civil Service 4 Corkagh Park 2
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Bagenalstown 3 v North Kildare 4 McGrath Park
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Balbriggan 4 v Mullingar 3 Jack Harper Memorial Ground
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 Pembroke 2 v Railway Union 2 Sydney Parade 1
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Mullingar 1 v Phoenix 3 St Finian's College
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Merrion 4 v DLR County 1 Bird Avenue
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Railway Union 3 v Balbriggan 2 Park Avenue
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Laois 2 v Terenure 2 Stradbally
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 North Kildare 2 v Ashbourne 1 The Maws
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Clondalkin 1 v Knockharley 2 Tymon Park
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 North County 3 v Pembroke 4 Inch
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Civil Service 2 v The Hills 3 Civil Service
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Leinster 4 v DLR County 3 Observatory Lane
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 3 YMCA 2 v Clontarf 2 Claremont Road
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Women | Division 1 50 Malahide W1 v YMCA W1 Malahide 1
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Women | Division 1 50 The Hills W1 v Merrion W1 The Vineyard
03 Jun 2019 | 13:00 Women | Division 1 50 Clontarf W1 v Leinster W1 Castle Avenue
04 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 The Hills W2 v Pembroke W2 The Vineyard
05 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 2 Malahide W2 v North Kildare W1 Malahide 1
05 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 3 Phoenix W2 v Pembroke W3 Phoenix
06 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 1 20 Malahide W1 v Leinster W1 Malahide 1
06 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 1 20 Clontarf W1 v YMCA W1 Castle Avenue
06 Jun 2019 | 18:30 Women | Division 1 20 Pembroke W1 v Merrion W1 Sydney Parade 1