Results

30 Apr 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup A Round 2| Rush 1 V Cork County 1 Match cancelled - rain
30 Apr 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup A Round 2| Clontarf 1 V Leinster 1 Match cancelled - rain
30 Apr 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup A Round 2| North Kildare 1 V Balbriggan 1 Match cancelled - rain
30 Apr 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup B Round 2| Pembroke 1 123/2 V Dublin University 1 Abandoned by Abandoned.
30 Apr 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup B Round 2| Phoenix 1 V The Hills 1 Match cancelled - rain
30 Apr 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup B Round 2| Terenure 1 V Railway Union 1 Match cancelled - rain
30 Apr 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup B Round 2| Malahide 1 V North County 1 Match cancelled - rain
28 Apr 2022 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Round 1| Pembroke W1 94/1 V The Hills W1 92/9 Pembroke W1 won by 9 Wkt(s)
28 Apr 2022 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Round 1| Merrion W1 129/4 V Clontarf W1 109/8 Merrion W1 won by 20 Runs
28 Apr 2022 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Round 1| Malahide W1 80/0 V Phoenix W1 76/9 Malahide W1 won by 10 Wkt(s)
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Castleknock 3 213/10 V DLR County 2 271/10 DLR County 2 won by 58 runs
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 18 Clondalkin 3 165/10 V North County 6 85/10 Clondalkin 3 won by 80 runs
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 19 Kilkenny 3 263/9 V Lucan 3 354/4 Lucan 3 won by 91 runs
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 19 Halverstown 2 74/6 V Wexford Wanderers 3 73/9 Halverstown 2 won by 4 Wickets
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 20 The Hills 5 228/7 V Finglas 3 229/8 Finglas 3 won by 2 wkts
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 20 Swords 5 182/8 V Greystones 4 179/10 Swords 5 won by 3 runs
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Balbriggan 2 132/5 V Laois 1 131/10 Balbriggan 2 won by 5 Wkt(s)
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Longford 1 246/10 V The Hills 2 261/10 The Hills 2 won by 15 Run(s)
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Sandyford 1 202/6 V North Kildare 2 197/10 Sandyford 1 won by 4 wickets
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Adamstown 2 202/10 V Terenure 2 204/10 Terenure 2 won by 2 runs
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Bagenalstown 1 94/8 V Swords 1 92/10 Bagenalstown 1 won by 2 wkts
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Carlow 1 94/10 V Clontarf 4 64/10 Carlow 1 won by 30 runs
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 The Hills 3 293/5 V Kilkenny 1 292/10 The Hills 3 won by 5 Wkt(s)
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Dublin University 2 70/9 V Civil Service 3 188/9 Civil Service 3 won by 118 runs
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Athlone 1 111/9 V Tyrrelstown 1 270/10 Tyrrelstown 1 won by 159 Runs
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Knockharley 2 143/8 V Clondalkin 1 147/5 Clondalkin 1 won by 5 wickets
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Malahide 4 218/10 V Leinster 4 299/7 Leinster 4 won by 81 runs
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Lucan 2 319/8 V Mullingar 2 139/10 Lucan 2 won by 180 runs
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Tyrrelstown 2 81/10 V North Kildare 4 83/8 North Kildare 4 won by 2 wkts
24 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Leinster 5 182/10 V Phoenix 5 320/7 Phoenix 5 won by 138 runs