Results

12 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 Longford 1 261/7 V Clontarf 3 260/8 Longford win by three wickets
12 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 4 YMCA 3 108/7 V North Kildare 1 106/10 YMCA 3 won by 3 Wkt(s)
12 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Merrion 4 252/8 V Civil Service 1 219/10 Merrion 4 won by 33 Run(s)
12 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Laois 2 171/10 V Bagenalstown 1 278/7 Bagenalstown 1 won by 102 runs
12 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Ringcommons 1 127/9 V Clondalkin 1 148/10 Clondalkin 1 won by 21 runs
12 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Wicklow County 1 103/10 V Ashbourne 1 99/10 Wicklow County 1 won by 4 runs
12 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Knockharley 2 112/10 V Dublin University 2 115/5 Dublin University 2 won by 5 wickets
12 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 North County 3 132/4 V Phoenix 4 130/10 North County 3 won by 6 Wickets
12 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 The Hills 3 208/10 V Tyrrelstown 1 211/10 Tyrrelstown 1 won by 3 Run(s)
12 May 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group A Railway Union 1 207/8 V Malahide 1 242/9 Malahide 1 won by 35 Run(s)
12 May 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group A Dublin University 1 129/10 V The Hills 1 130/5 The Hills 1 won by 5 Wkt(s)
12 May 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group A Phoenix 1 255/9 V North County 1 154/10 Phoenix 1 won by 101 Run(s)
12 May 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group B Balbriggan 1 168/2 V Terenure 1 165/10 Balbriggan 1 won by 8 Wkt(s)
12 May 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group B Pembroke 1 133/10 V Merrion 1 272/10 Merrion 1 won by 139 Run(s)
12 May 2019 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group B Rush 1 402/5 V Clontarf 1 318/8 Rush 1 won by 84 Run(s)
12 May 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League B North Kildare Cubs Mixed V Terenure Cubs Mixed Terenure Cubs Mixed won by 25 runs
12 May 2019 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Group A Malahide Minor Boys V North Kildare Minor Boys North Kildare Minor Boys won by 95 runs
12 May 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Girls Minor A League Clontarf Minor Girls V Pembroke Minor Girls
12 May 2019 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Group A Merrion Junior Boys V Finglas Junior Boys
12 May 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League A Clontarf Cubs Mixed Red V Rush Cubs Mixed Clontarf Cubs Mixed Red won
12 May 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group B YMCA Minor Boys V Rush Minor Boys Rush Minor Boys won
12 May 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Group B Phoenix Minor Boys V Clontarf Minor Boys Clontarf Minor Boys won
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Tyrrelstown 2 62/2 V Railway Union 5 61/10 Tyrrelstown 2 won by 8 Wickets
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Longford 2 V Dundalk 1 Match not played
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Bagenalstown 2 82/10 V Lucan 1 82/2 Lucan 1 won by 8 wickets
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Phoenix 5 53/10 V North Kildare 3 218/9 North Kildare 3 won by 165 Runs
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 North County 4 172/10 V Merrion 7 182/10 Merrion 7 won by 10 Runs
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Wicklow County 2 183/6 V Adamstown 5 180/10 Wicklow County 2 won by 4 wickets
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Ringcommons 2 V Ashbourne 2 168/10 Ashbourne 2 won by 41 runs
11 May 2019 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Wexford Wanderers 2 76/10 V DLR County 4 77/3 DLR County 4 won by 7 wickets