Results

24 Apr 2022 | 12:30 Open | Second XI Premier League North County 2 180/6 V YMCA 2 179/10 North County 2 won by 4 Wkt(s)
24 Apr 2022 | 12:30 Open | Second XI Premier League Pembroke 2 235/9 V Leinster 2 210/10 Pembroke 2 won by 25 Run(s)
24 Apr 2022 | 12:30 Open | Second XI Premier League Railway Union 2 292/6 V Malahide 2 294/8 Malahide 2 won by 2 wickets
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Adamstown 1 176/6 V Wexford Wanderers 1 175/10 Adamstown 1 won by 4 wkts
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Athlone 2 101/10 V Tyrrelstown 4 102/4 Tyrrelstown 4 won by 6 Wickets
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Kilkenny 2 248/9 V Adamstown 7 150/10 Kilkenny 2 won by 98 Run(s)
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 The Hills 4 153/4 V Balbriggan 4 152/10 The Hills 4 won by 6 Wkt(s)
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Civil Service 2 408/4 V Pembroke 3 198/10 Civil Service 2 won by 210 runs
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Leinster 3 145/1 V Mullingar 1 143/10 Leinster 3 won by 9 wickets
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Phoenix 3 120/10 V Malahide 3 123/5 Malahide 3 won by 5 Wkt(s)
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 7 Railway Union 3 218/10 V Greystones 1 223/10 Greystones 1 won by 5 runs
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Lucan 1 343/9 V Adamstown 3 164/10 Lucan 1 won by 179 runs
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Adamstown 4 292/7 V Slieve Bloom 1 98/10 Adamstown 4 won by 194 runs
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Laois 2 143/10 V Balbriggan 3 210/10 Balbriggan 3 won by 67 Runs
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Castleknock 2 205/7 V Merrion 5 135/10 Castleknock 2 won by 70 runs
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Longford 2 144/10 V Rush 3 192/9 Rush 3 won by 48 runs
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Bagenalstown 2 61/10 V North County 4 62/2 North County 4 won by 8 wkts
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Gorey 1 48/10 V Terenure 3 50/7 Terenure 3 won by 3 wickets
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Halverstown 1 145/9 V Phoenix 5 188/8 Phoenix 5 won by 43 Runs
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Swords 2 112/4 V Merrion 6 109/10 Swords 2 won by 6 wickets
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Malahide 5 163/10 V Adamstown 5 245/5 Adamstown 5 won by 82 runs
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Tyrrelstown 3 237/10 V Clontarf 6 120/10 Tyrrelstown 3 won by 117 runs
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Greystones 3 123/10 V Finglas 2 175/10 Finglas 2 won by 52 Runs
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Clondalkin 2 164/7 V Pembroke 5 163/8 Clondalkin 2 won by 3 wickets
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 16 Carlow 2 126/8 V Knockharley 3 125/10 Carlow 2 won by 2 wickets
23 Apr 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 Sandyford 2 114/10 V Finglas 1 185/9 Finglas 1 won by 72 runs
23 Apr 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 4 Knockharley 1 70/10 V County Galway 1 177/10 County Galway 1 won by 107 runs
23 Apr 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup A Round 1| Balbriggan 1 232/8 V YMCA 1 231/8 Balbriggan 1 won by 2 Wkt(s)
23 Apr 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup A Round 1| Clontarf 1 106/1 V Cork County 1 103/10 Clontarf 1 won by 9 Wkt(s)
23 Apr 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup A Round 1| Rush 1 278/10 V Leinster 1 270/10 Rush 1 won by 8 Run(s)