Fixtures

23 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy D Greystones 2 v Gorey 1 Greystones - Druids Glen
23 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Kilkenny 1 v Lucan 3 Castleblunden
23 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Knockharley 1 v Adamstown 1 Kentstown
23 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup B Longford 2 v Castleknock 2 Newtownforbes
23 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy A Malahide 4 v Finglas 1 Malahide 1
23 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Pembroke 2 v Clontarf 2 Sydney Parade 1
23 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy A The Hills 3 v Tyrrelstown 2 The Vineyard
23 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy C North Kildare 3 v Adamstown 5 The Maws
23 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Phoenix 2 v Civil Service 2 Phoenix
23 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Rush 2 v Malahide 2 Kenure
23 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup B Terenure 2 v Leinster 2 Terenure
23 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup B Tyrrelstown 3 v Leinster 5 Tyrrelstown Park
23 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A YMCA 2 v Merrion 2 Claremont Road
23 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup A Castleknock 1 v Malahide 3 Porterstown Park
23 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy D Wexford Wanderers 2 v Civil Service 4 Wexford RFC
23 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup A Finglas 2 v Balbriggan 4 TBA
23 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy C Halverstown 1 v Phoenix 5 Brannockstown
23 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup B Merrion 5 v Naas 1 Anglesea Road
23 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup A North County 4 v Balbriggan 3 Inch
25 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Semi Final| TBA v TBA TBA
25 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Semi Final| TBA v TBA TBA
26 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Leinster W3 v Pembroke W2 Observatory Lane
26 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Clontarf W2 v Rush W2 Castle Avenue
27 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 Clontarf W1 v The Hills W1 Castle Avenue
27 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 Leinster W1 v YMCA W1 Observatory Lane
27 Aug 2020 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 20 Merrion W1 v Pembroke W1 Anglesea Road
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver A Ringcommons 1 v Ashbourne 1 Ringcommons
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Bagenalstown 2 v Gorey 2 McGrath Park
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup D Adamstown 4 v Laois 2 Corkagh Park 1
29 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Adamstown Cup C Athlone 1 v Kilkenny 1 Doon