13 Jun 2024 | 17:45 |
Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 |
Merrion W1 |
v |
Pembroke W1 |
Anglesea Road |
|
|
13 Jun 2024 | 17:45 |
Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 |
Balbriggan W1 |
v |
Malahide W1 |
Jack Harper Ground |
|
|
13 Jun 2024 | 17:45 |
Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 |
The Hills W1 |
v |
Phoenix W1 |
The Vineyard |
|
|
14 Jun 2024 | 18:30 |
Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 |
Adamstown W1 |
v |
Terenure W3 |
Airlie Park |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 12:00 |
Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup B Round 3| |
Civil Service 1 |
v |
Clontarf 1 |
Civil Service |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 12:00 |
Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup B Round 4| |
North Kildare 1 |
v |
Malahide 1 |
The Maws 1 |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 12:00 |
Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup C Round 3| |
Terenure 1 |
v |
Phoenix 1 |
Terenure |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 12:00 |
Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup C Round 4| |
Adamstown 1 |
v |
Leinster 1 |
Airlie Park |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 12:00 |
Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup D Round 3| |
Pembroke 1 |
v |
Railway Union 1 |
Sydney Parade 1 |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 12:00 |
Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup D Round 4| |
Merrion 1 |
v |
Rush 1 |
Anglesea Road |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 12:00 |
Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup A |
North County 1 |
v |
Balbriggan 1 |
Inch |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 12:00 |
Open | LHK Alan Murray Cup A |
Dublin University 1 |
v |
The Hills 1 |
College Park |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 |
Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup B |
Swords 1 |
v |
North Kildare 3 |
Newbridge Demesne |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 |
Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup C |
Ashbourne 1 |
v |
Tyrrelstown 1 |
Ashbourne Community College |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 |
Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup A |
Balbriggan 3 |
v |
Malahide 4 |
Jack Harper Ground |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 |
Open | Division 16 |
DLR County 2 |
v |
Lucan 3 |
Shanganagh Park |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 |
Open | Division 14 |
Carlow 2 |
v |
Leinster 5 |
St Patrick's College |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 |
Open | Division 11 |
Rush 3 |
v |
Sandyford 2 |
Kenure |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 |
Open | Division 10 |
Clontarf 4 |
v |
Finglas 1 |
Castle Avenue |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 |
Open | Division 21 |
Clontarf 7 |
v |
Pembroke 7 |
Mount Temple |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 |
Open | Division 10 |
Tyrrelstown 2 |
v |
North County 4 |
Tyrrelstown Park |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 |
Open | Division 9 |
Railway Union 4 |
v |
Bagenalstown 1 |
Park Avenue |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 |
Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver C |
Adamstown 2 |
v |
Kilkenny 1 |
Corkagh Park 1 |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 13:00 |
Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver D |
Athlone 1 |
v |
Longford 1 |
St Finian's College |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 14:00 |
Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver A |
Malahide 3 |
v |
Clontarf 3 |
Malahide 1 |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 14:00 |
Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver B |
Leinster 3 |
v |
Railway Union 3 |
Observatory Lane |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 14:00 |
Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup A |
Phoenix 3 |
v |
DLR County 1 |
Phoenix |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 14:00 |
Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup A |
Greystones 2 |
v |
Wexford Wanderers 2 |
Druids Glen |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 14:00 |
Open | LHK Insurance Middle Cup B |
The Hills 3 |
v |
North County 3 |
The Vineyard |
|
|
15 Jun 2024 | 14:00 |
Open | Minor Cup - Group B |
Clondalkin 3 |
v |
Adamstown 7 |
Tymon Park |
|
|