04 Aug 2024 | TBD | Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Cup Final| | TBA | v | TBA | Kenure |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | TBD | Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Cup Final| | TBA | v | TBA | Kenure |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | TBD | Women | Sprint Coatings Junior Cup Final| | TBA | v | TBA | Kenure |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 12:30 | Open | Second XI Premier League | Railway Union 2 | v | Balbriggan 2 | Park Avenue |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 12:30 | Open | Second XI Premier League | Malahide 2 | v | Clontarf 2 | Malahide 1 |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 12:30 | Open | Second XI Premier League | Leinster 2 | v | Pembroke 2 | Observatory Lane |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 12:30 | Open | Second XI Premier League | Merrion 2 | v | The Hills 2 | Anglesea Road |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 14 | Slieve Bloom 1 | v | North County 5 | Ballyeighan |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 15 | Clontarf 5 | v | Laois 3 | Castle Avenue |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 5 | Terenure 2 | v | Laois 1 | Terenure |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 11 | Wicklow County 1 | v | Sandyford 2 | Presentation Bray |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 7 | Greystones 1 | v | Clondalkin 1 | Druids Glen |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 18 | Sandyford 4 | v | Wexford Wanderers 3 | Marlay Park |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 15 | The Hills 4 | v | Civil Service 5 | The Vineyard |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 12 | Terenure 3 | v | Wexford Wanderers 2 | St Columba's College 2 |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 10 | Finglas 1 | v | Malahide 4 | Poppintree Park |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 17 | Adamstown 7 | v | Swords 4 | Corkagh Park 1 |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 9 | Adamstown 3 | v | Leinster 4 | Airlie Park |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 21 | Phoenix 6 | v | Adamstown 9 | Phoenix |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 20 | Swords 5 | v | Merrion 7 | Newbridge Demesne |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 19 | Lucan 4 | v | Ongar 2 | St Catherine's Park |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 14 | Ashbourne 2 | v | County Cavan 1 | Ashbourne Community College |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 17 | Malahide 6 | v | Knockharley 3 | Malahide 2 |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 11 | Mullingar 2 | v | Dundalk 1 | St Finian's College |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 20 | Halverstown 2 | v | Longford 2 | Brannockstown |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 7 | Civil Service 3 | v | Merrion 4 | Civil Service |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 17 | Kilkenny 2 | v | Athlone 3 | Castleblunden |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 19 | Leinster 6 | v | Tyrrelstown 5 | St Columba's College 1 |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 10 | Pembroke 4 | v | Balbriggan 3 | Sydney Parade 1 |
|
|
04 Aug 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 15 | Tyrrelstown 4 | v | Railway Union 5 | Tyrrelstown Park |
|