Results

11 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Naas 1 219/6 V Leinster 4 157/9 Naas 1 won by 62 runs
11 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Malahide 4 206/10 V Railway Union 4 203/8 Malahide 4 won by 3 runs
11 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Balbriggan 3 125/10 V Slieve Bloom 1 353/7 Balbriggan 3 won by 228 Run(s)
11 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 11 Merrion 5 138/7 V Rush 3 67/10 Merrion 5 won by 71 runs
11 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Terenure 3 170/10 V Greystones 2 212/8 Greystones 2 won by 42 runs
11 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Gorey 1 164/5 V Halverstown 1 162/9 Gorey 1 won by 5 wickets
11 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 13 Swords 2 117/2 V Phoenix 5 116/10 Swords 2 won by 8 wickets
11 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Wexford Wanderers 2 118/2 V Clontarf 6 117/9 Wexford Wanderers 2 won by 8 Wicket(s)
11 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Finglas 2 250/9 V Civil Service 5 75/9 Finglas 2 won by 175 Runs
11 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Railway Union 5 188/10 V Clondalkin 2 249/8 Clondalkin 2 won by 61 Run(s)
11 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Dublin University 2 101/8 V Knockharley 2 252/9 Knockharley 2 won by 151 runs
11 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 12 North County 4 325/6 V North Kildare 4 128/10 North County 4 won by 197 Runs
11 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Castleknock 3 142/5 V Adamstown 7 141/8 Castleknock 3 won by 5 wickets
11 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Kilkenny 2 194/10 V Swords 3 200/4 Swords 3 won by 6 wickets
11 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 19 Lucan 3 39/0 V Wexford Wanderers 3 38/8 Lucan 3 won by 10 Wickets
11 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 19 Sandyford 3 134/10 V Swords 4 102/10 Sandyford 3 won by 32 Runs
11 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 20 North Kildare 6 56/5 V Tyrrelstown 5 52/10 North Kildare 6 won by 5 wickets
11 Jun 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 20 Carlow 3 77/10 V Finglas 3 79/3 Finglas 3 won by 7 wickets
11 Jun 2022 | 12:30 Open | Second XI Premier League YMCA 2 126/10 V Leinster 2 245/7 YMCA 2 won by 119 Run(s)
11 Jun 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 4 Civil Service 1 190/7 V Clontarf 3 186/9 Civil Service 1 won by 3 wickets
11 Jun 2022 | 12:30 Open | Division 4 Merrion 3 84/0 V YMCA 3 83/10 Merrion 3 won by 10 Wickets
11 Jun 2022 | 12:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup Finals Final| Pembroke 1 249/5 V Clontarf 1 245/9 Pembroke 1 won by 5 Wkt(s)
11 Jun 2022 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League Athlone Minor Boys V Leinster Minor Boys Athlone Minor Boys receive a walkover
11 Jun 2022 | 11:00 Open | IP20 Leinster Lightning V Northern Knights Match abandoned - rain
10 Jun 2022 | 15:30 Open | IP20 Munster Reds 137/6 V Leinster Lightning 149/8 Match tied [DLS]
10 Jun 2022 | 11:00 Open | IP20 North West Warriors 111/4 V Northern Knights 148/7 North West Warriors won by 6 wickets [DLS]
07 Jun 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf B Rush Minor Boys V Malahide Minor Boys Malahide Minor Boys withdrew from league
07 Jun 2022 | TBD Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Round 6| Rush W1 61/9 V Malahide W2 123/1 Malahide W2 won by 62 runs
07 Jun 2022 | TBD Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Round 6| Leinster W2 107/3 V North Kildare W1 123/3 North Kildare W1 won by 16 runs
07 Jun 2022 | TBD Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Round 6| Balbriggan W1 142/6 V Clontarf W2 35/0 Abandoned