Results

28 Jun 2021 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf B Pembroke Minor Boys V Leinster Minor Boys Leinster Minor Boys won
27 Jun 2021 | 17:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Clontarf 6 67/1 V Pembroke 5 65/10 Clontarf 6 won by 9 wkts
27 Jun 2021 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup C Pembroke 4 168/3 V Railway Union 4 116/10 Pembroke 4 won by 52 runs
27 Jun 2021 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup A YMCA 3 152/6 V Pembroke 2 155/6 Pembroke 2 won by 4 Wkt(s)
27 Jun 2021 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf B Pembroke Minor Girls V Clontarf Minor Girls Reds Clontarf won
26 Jun 2021 | 17:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver C Pembroke 3 132/9 V Clontarf 3 149/5 Clontarf 3 won by 17 Runs
26 Jun 2021 | 13:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup C Pembroke 1 132/7 V Balbriggan 1 135/9 Balbriggan 1 won by 3 Run(s)
25 Jun 2021 | 16:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League Leinster Minor Boys V Pembroke Minor Boys Pembroke Minor Boys won
25 Jun 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls U17 League Pembroke U17 Girls V Merrion U17 Girls Pembroke U17 Girls won
25 Jun 2021 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Conf B Phoenix Colts Boys V Pembroke Colts Boys Pembroke won
24 Jun 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Pembroke W1 V Phoenix W1 84/0 Abandoned
23 Jun 2021 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Merrion W2 83/5 V Pembroke W2 82/10 Merrion W2 won by 5 wickets
23 Jun 2021 | 15:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Conf B Terenure Junior Boys V Pembroke Junior Boys Pembroke Junior Boys won
23 Jun 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts Cup Pembroke Colts Girls V Terenure Colts Girls Terenure won
23 Jun 2021 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Conf B Pembroke Colts Boys V Merrion Colts Boys Pembroke won by 4 wickets
22 Jun 2021 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Pembroke W3 108/5 V Merrion W3 83/8 Pembroke W3 won by 25 runs
21 Jun 2021 | 18:30 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf B YMCA Junior Boys V Pembroke Junior Boys Pembroke won
21 Jun 2021 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Pembroke W2 73/8 V The Hills W2 110/5 Pembroke W2 won by 35 runs
20 Jun 2021 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Phoenix 5 107/9 V Pembroke 5 107/6 Match Tied
20 Jun 2021 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup A Railway Union 2 85/10 V Pembroke 2 126/2 Pembroke 2 won by 41 Run(s)
19 Jun 2021 | 17:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup C YMCA 4 178/2 V Pembroke 4 129/9 YMCA 4 won by 49 runs
19 Jun 2021 | 17:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver C Leinster 3 134/7 V Pembroke 3 130/5 Leinster 3 won by 3 Wkt(s)
19 Jun 2021 | 13:00 Open | Sports Hub Senior League Cup C Balbriggan 1 129/6 V Pembroke 1 100/4 Pembroke 1 won by 14 runs (DLS)
18 Jun 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts Cup Railway Union Colts Boys V Pembroke Colts Boys Pembroke Colts Boys won by 2 wickets
17 Jun 2021 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 North Kildare W2 71/7 V Pembroke W2 130/2 Pembroke W2 won by 59 runs
16 Jun 2021 | 15:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Conf B Railway Union Colts Boys V Pembroke Colts Boys Railway Union won by 4 wickets
15 Jun 2021 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Minor Cup Pembroke W2 98/2 V Rush W2 97/10 Pembroke W2 won by 8 Wkt(s)
14 Jun 2021 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf B Pembroke Junior Boys V Railway Union Junior Boys Pembroke Junior Boys won
13 Jun 2021 | 17:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup C Pembroke 4 99/10 V YMCA 4 70/7 Pembroke 4 won by 29 Runs
13 Jun 2021 | 14:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Terenure 3 147/5 V Pembroke 5 92/3 Terenure 3 won by 55 runs