Results

24 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Women | Pilkington Plate A Leinster W1 122/5 V Pembroke W1 120/10 Leinster W1 won by 5 wickets
24 Jul 2021 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League - Conf B Merrion Colts Girls V Pembroke Colts Girls Pembroke Colts Girls won
23 Jul 2021 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Senior Cup Final| Pembroke W1 160/5 V Merrion W1 158/4 Pembroke W1 won by 2 Run(s)
23 Jul 2021 | 16:00 Youth Schools | Girls U17 League Clontarf U17 Girls V Pembroke U17 Girls Clontarf U17 Girls won
21 Jul 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Pembroke W1 113/4 V The Hills W1 109/7 Pembroke W1 won by 6 Wkt(s)
21 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls U17 League Pembroke U17 Girls V Leinster U17 Girls Leinster U17 Girls won
21 Jul 2021 | 12:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Pembroke Cubs Mixed V Adamstown Cubs Mixed
20 Jul 2021 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Pembroke W3 101/7 V Greystones W1 112/3 Greystones W1 won by 11 runs
20 Jul 2021 | 17:30 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf B Merrion Junior Boys V Pembroke Junior Boys Pembroke Junior Boys won
20 Jul 2021 | 12:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League - Conf B Pembroke Colts Girls V YMCA Colts Girls YMCA Colts Girls won
19 Jul 2021 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 The Hills W2 75/4 V Pembroke W2 74/6 The Hills W2 won by 6 wkts
19 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf B Clontarf Junior Girls Blues V Pembroke Junior Girls No Result
18 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Women | Pilkington Plate A Pembroke W1 201/4 V Clontarf W1 198/10 Pembroke W1 won by 6 Wkt(s)
17 Jul 2021 | 12:00 Open | BUAKIT Premier League Phoenix 1 188/10 V Pembroke 1 291/10 Pembroke 1 won by 103 Run(s)
17 Jul 2021 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf B Clontarf Minor Boys Blues V Pembroke Minor Boys Clontarf Minor Boys Blues won
16 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League Pembroke Minor Boys V Phoenix Minor Boys Phoenix Minor Boys won
15 Jul 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Senior Cup Semi-Final| Pembroke W1 205/3 V Clontarf W1 70/9 Pembroke W1 won by 135 Run(s)
15 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs B League Balbriggan Cubs Mixed V Pembroke Cubs Mixed
15 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf B YMCA Junior Girls V Pembroke Junior Girls YMCA Junior Girls won
15 Jul 2021 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Conf B Pembroke Junior Boys V Phoenix Junior Boys Pembroke Junior Boys won
14 Jul 2021 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Cup Semi-Final| Phoenix W2 124/6 V Pembroke W3 120/3 Phoenix W2 won by 4 runs
14 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A YMCA Cubs Mixed A V Pembroke Cubs Mixed
14 Jul 2021 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League - Conf B Pembroke Colts Girls V Terenure Colts Girls Pembroke Colts Girls won
13 Jul 2021 | 18:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Minor Cup Semi-Final| Merrion W2 91/9 V Pembroke W2 122/6 Pembroke W2 won by 31 Run(s)
12 Jul 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Senior Cup Pembroke W1 143/6 V YMCA W1 127/8 Pembroke W1 won by 16 Run(s)
12 Jul 2021 | 17:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Conf B Merrion Junior Boys V Pembroke Junior Boys Pembroke Junior Boys won
12 Jul 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys U19 League - Conf B Pembroke u19 Boys V Cork Harlequins u19 Boys Pembroke won by 6 wickets
11 Jul 2021 | 17:00 Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B Pembroke 5 101/7 V Phoenix 5 152/7 Phoenix 5 won by 51 runs
11 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup C Railway Union 4 V Pembroke 4 32/3 Abandoned - Rain
11 Jul 2021 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup A Pembroke 2 94/4 V Railway Union 2 90/8 Pembroke 2 won by 6 Wkt(s)