Results

19 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs B League Clontarf Cubs Mixed Reds V Pembroke Cubs Mixed
19 Aug 2021 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Boys U19 League - Conf B Pembroke u19 Boys V Merrion U19 Boys Merrion U19 Boys won
18 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Conf B YMCA Colts Boys V Pembroke Colts Boys Match Tied
18 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League - Conf B Pembroke Colts Girls V Leinster Colts Girls Leinster Colts Girls won
18 Aug 2021 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Conf B Pembroke Junior Boys V Merrion Junior Boys Pembroke Junior Boys won
17 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Pembroke W3 136/6 V Clontarf W3 129/5 Pembroke W3 won by 7 Run(s)
17 Aug 2021 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Girls U17 League North County U17 Girls V Pembroke U17 Girls North County U17 Girls won
17 Aug 2021 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Conf B Merrion Colts Boys V Pembroke Colts Boys Merrion Colts Boys won
16 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Terenure W2 66/7 V Pembroke W3 67/1 Pembroke W3 won by 9 Wkt(s)
16 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf B Pembroke Minor Girls V YMCA Minor Girls
16 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf B Phoenix Minor Boys V Pembroke Minor Boys
16 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys U19 League - Conf B YMCA U19 Boys V Pembroke u19 Boys Pembroke u19 Boys won
15 Aug 2021 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Adamstown 1 161/10 V Pembroke 3 190/10 Pembroke 3 won by 29 runs
15 Aug 2021 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Merrion 5 104/4 V Pembroke 5 102/3 Merrion 5 won by 6 Wickets
15 Aug 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 3 Pembroke 2 270/3 V Leinster 2 226/10 Pembroke 2 won by 44 Run(s)
14 Aug 2021 | 13:00 Open | Division 9 Ashbourne 1 203/10 V Pembroke 4 237/8 Pembroke 4 won by 34 runs
14 Aug 2021 | 12:00 Open | BUAKIT Premier League Pembroke 1 214/9 V Leinster 1 80/5 Pembroke 1 won by 97 Run(s)
12 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Pembroke W2 115/3 V Railway Union W1 130/6 Railway Union W1 won by 15 Run(s)
12 Aug 2021 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Phoenix W1 222/1 V Pembroke W1 186/7 Phoenix W1 won by 36 Run(s)
12 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Conf B Pembroke Junior Boys V Terenure Junior Boys Terenure Junior Boys won
12 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys U19 League - Conf B Leinster U19 Boys V Pembroke u19 Boys Pembroke u19 Boys won
12 Aug 2021 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf B Leinster Junior Girls V Pembroke Junior Girls Pembroke Junior Girls won
12 Aug 2021 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf A YMCA Minor Boys V Pembroke Minor Boys Pembroke Minor Boys won
11 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Conf B Pembroke Junior Boys V Adamstown Junior Boys Pembroke Junior Boys won
10 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Phoenix W2 106/7 V Pembroke W3 89/7 Phoenix W2 won by 17 runs
10 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls Colts League - Conf B Pembroke Colts Girls V Merrion Colts Girls Pembroke Colts Girls won
10 Aug 2021 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Conf B Pembroke Colts Boys V Leinster Colts Boys Pembroke Colts Boys won
09 Aug 2021 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Pembroke W1 198/2 V YMCA W1 182/6 Pembroke W1 won by 16 Run(s)
09 Aug 2021 | 16:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf B Clontarf Junior Boys Reds V Pembroke Junior Boys
09 Aug 2021 | 11:00 Youth Schools | Girls U17 League Pembroke U17 Girls V Clontarf U17 Girls Clontarf U17 Girls won