Results

11 Sep 2021 | 11:30 Open | BUAKIT Premier League Final Final| Merrion 1 261/3 V Pembroke 1 199/10 Merrion 1 won by 62 Run(s)
07 Sep 2021 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Pembroke W1 89/1 V YMCA W1 88/6 Pembroke W1 won by 9 wickets
06 Sep 2021 | 16:30 Open | BUAKIT Premier League YMCA 1 135/6 V Pembroke 1 136/3 Pembroke 1 won by 7 Wkt(s)
05 Sep 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 5 Pembroke 3 271/4 V Phoenix 3 198/10 Pembroke 3 won by 73 runs
05 Sep 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 14 Pembroke 5 121/2 V Clontarf 6 120/10 Pembroke 5 won by 8 Wickets
05 Sep 2021 | 12:00 Open | Division 3 Railway Union 2 173/10 V Pembroke 2 174/8 Pembroke 2 won by 2 Wkt(s)
04 Sep 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 9 DLR County 1 117/7 V Pembroke 4 116/9 DLR County 1 won by 3 wickets
04 Sep 2021 | 12:00 Open | BUAKIT Premier League Merrion 1 145/10 V Pembroke 1 146/7 Pembroke 1 won by 3 Wkt(s)
03 Sep 2021 | 16:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Minor Cup Final| Railway Union W1 109/6 V Pembroke W2 123/5 Pembroke W2 won by 14 runs
02 Sep 2021 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Pembroke W1 124/0 V Leinster W1 115/6 Pembroke W1 won by 9 runs
01 Sep 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Railway Union W1 72/8 V Pembroke W2 76/2 Pembroke W2 won by 8 Wkt(s)
30 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 9 Pembroke 4 160/7 V Phoenix 4 181/5 Phoenix 4 won by 21 runs
29 Aug 2021 | 13:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Play Offs Final| Knockharley Junior Boys 114/3 V Pembroke Junior Boys 93 all out Knockharley Junior Boys won by 21 runs
29 Aug 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 5 Civil Service 1 334/10 V Pembroke 3 213/9 Civil Service 1 won by 121 runs
29 Aug 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 14 Pembroke 5 149/8 V Malahide 5 145/10 Pembroke 5 won by 2 wickets
29 Aug 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 9 Pembroke 4 297/7 V Kilkenny 1 328/6 Kilkenny 1 won by 31 runs
28 Aug 2021 | 12:00 Open | BUAKIT Premier League Pembroke 1 192/8 V The Hills 1 195/6 The Hills 1 won by 4 Wkt(s)
27 Aug 2021 | 11:30 Open | Division 3 Pembroke 2 268/8 V Merrion 2 116/10 Pembroke 2 won
26 Aug 2021 | 17:30 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Rush W2 58/9 V Pembroke W2 61/1 Pembroke W2 won by 9 wickets
26 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls U17 League Merrion U17 Girls V Pembroke U17 Girls
24 Aug 2021 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Merrion W3 88/7 V Pembroke W3 96/7 Pembroke W3 won by 8 runs
24 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Girls U17 League Pembroke U17 Girls V North County U17 Girls
23 Aug 2021 | 16:30 Open | Division 9 Pembroke 4 141/5 V Adamstown 3 90/8 Pembroke 4 won by 51 runs
22 Aug 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 5 Pembroke 3 157/10 V Laois 1 244/10 Laois 1 won by 87 runs
22 Aug 2021 | 12:30 Open | Division 14 Pembroke 5 159/6 V North County 5 164/4 North County 5 won by 6 wickets
22 Aug 2021 | 12:00 Open | Division 3 Clontarf 2 205/6 V Pembroke 2 152/10 Clontarf 2 won by 75 Run(s)
22 Aug 2021 | 09:30 Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League Clontarf Minor Boys Blues V Pembroke Minor Boys
21 Aug 2021 | 12:00 Open | BUAKIT Premier League YMCA 1 V Pembroke 1 40/3 Abandoned by Abandoned.
20 Aug 2021 | 14:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf B Pembroke Minor Boys V Adamstown Minor Boys
19 Aug 2021 | 17:00 Open | BUAKIT Premier League Malahide 1 109/10 V Pembroke 1 113/8 Pembroke 1 won by 2 Wkt(s)