Fixtures

20 Apr 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Clontarf 3 v Railway Union 3 Castle Avenue
20 Apr 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Tyrrelstown 2 v Clontarf 4 Tyrrelstown Park
21 Apr 2024 | 12:30 Open | Second XI Premier League Clontarf 2 v Pembroke 2 Castle Avenue
21 Apr 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 21 Phoenix 6 v Clontarf 7 Phoenix
27 Apr 2024 | 12:00 Open | Division 10 Clontarf 4 v Malahide 4 Castle Avenue
27 Apr 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Civil Service 5 v Clontarf 5 Civil Service
28 Apr 2024 | 12:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver A Clontarf 3 v Malahide 3 Castle Avenue
28 Apr 2024 | 14:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup C Pembroke 2 v Clontarf 2 Sydney Parade 1
28 Apr 2024 | 14:00 Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup B Civil Service 4 v Clontarf 4 Civil Service
28 Apr 2024 | 16:00 Open | Minor Cup - Group C Clontarf 6 v Dundalk 2 Castle Avenue
04 May 2024 | 12:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Premier League Round 2| Clontarf 1 v Leinster 1 Castle Avenue
04 May 2024 | 12:00 Open | GS Cricket Junior Cup A Malahide 6 v Clontarf 5 Malahide 2
04 May 2024 | 14:00 Open | Minor Cup - Group C Knockharley 3 v Clontarf 6 Kentstown
04 May 2024 | 16:00 Open | GS Cricket Junior Cup A Malahide 6 v Clontarf 5 Malahide 2
05 May 2024 | 12:30 Open | Second XI Premier League Clontarf 2 v Malahide 2 Castle Avenue
05 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 Dublin University 2 v Clontarf 4 College Park
06 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Greystones 3 v Clontarf 5 Druids Glen
06 May 2024 | 14:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup - Group B Malahide 7 v Clontarf 7 Malahide 2
09 May 2024 | 17:45 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Balbriggan W1 v Clontarf W1 Jack Harper Ground
11 May 2024 | 12:00 Open | SkelligSix18 Leinster Senior Cup Round 1| Railway Union 1 v Clontarf 1 Park Avenue
11 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 21 The Hills 5 v Clontarf 7 Margaretstown Cricket Ground
11 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Clontarf 5 v The Hills 4 Mount Temple
11 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 6 Castleknock 1 v Clontarf 3 Porterstown Park
12 May 2024 | 12:30 Open | Second XI Premier League Railway Union 2 v Clontarf 2 Park Avenue
12 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 The Hills 4 v Clontarf 5 The Vineyard
12 May 2024 | 13:00 Open | Division 10 North County 4 v Clontarf 4 Inch
12 May 2024 | 16:00 Open | Minor Cup - Group C Athlone 3 v Clontarf 6 Doon
13 May 2024 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Pembroke W3 v Clontarf W3 Sydney Parade 1
14 May 2024 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 2 Merrion W2 v Clontarf W2 Anglesea Road
16 May 2024 | 17:45 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Phoenix W1 v Clontarf W1 Phoenix