Results

31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | 1st/2nd class blitzes North Kildare 1st/2nd class Mixed V Malahide 1st/2nd class Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | 1st/2nd class blitzes North Kildare 1st/2nd class Mixed V North County 1st/2nd class Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | 1st/2nd class blitzes North Kildare 1st/2nd class Mixed V Phoenix 1st/2nd class Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | 1st/2nd class blitzes North Kildare 1st/2nd class Mixed V The Hills 1st/2nd class Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | 1st/2nd class blitzes North Kildare 1st/2nd class Mixed V YMCA 1st/2nd class Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League B North Kildare Cubs Mixed V Greystones Cubs Mixed Maroon
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League B North Kildare Cubs Mixed V Greystones Cubs Mixed Yellow
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys u13 Cup Round 1| The Hills u13 Boys V Greystones u13 Boys
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls U17 League The Hills u17 Girls V Phoenix u17 Girls
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | 1st/2nd class blitzes YMCA 1st/2nd class Mixed V Adamstown 1st/2nd class Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | 1st/2nd class blitzes YMCA 1st/2nd class Mixed V Balbriggan 1st/2nd class Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | 1st/2nd class blitzes YMCA 1st/2nd class Mixed V Clontarf 1st/2nd class Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | 1st/2nd class blitzes YMCA 1st/2nd class Mixed V Greystones 1st/2nd class Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | 1st/2nd class blitzes YMCA 1st/2nd class Mixed V Leinster 1st/2nd class Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | 1st/2nd class blitzes YMCA 1st/2nd class Mixed V North County 1st/2nd class Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | 1st/2nd class blitzes YMCA 1st/2nd class Mixed V Phoenix 1st/2nd class Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | 1st/2nd class blitzes YMCA 1st/2nd class Mixed V The Hills 1st/2nd class Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League B Pembroke Cubs Mixed V Greystones Cubs Mixed Maroon
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League B Pembroke Cubs Mixed V Greystones Cubs Mixed Yellow
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League B Pembroke Cubs Mixed V North Kildare Cubs Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Junior T20 Cup - Group A Pembroke Junior Boys V Leinster Junior Boys
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | 1st/2nd class blitzes Greystones 1st/2nd class Mixed V Adamstown 1st/2nd class Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | 1st/2nd class blitzes Greystones 1st/2nd class Mixed V Clontarf 1st/2nd class Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | 1st/2nd class blitzes Greystones 1st/2nd class Mixed V Leinster 1st/2nd class Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | 1st/2nd class blitzes Greystones 1st/2nd class Mixed V North County 1st/2nd class Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | 1st/2nd class blitzes Greystones 1st/2nd class Mixed V The Hills 1st/2nd class Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League B Greystones Cubs Mixed Maroon V Greystones Cubs Mixed Yellow
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs League A Knockharley Cubs Mixed V Rush Cubs Mixed
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Group B Knockharley Junior Boys V Rush Junior Boys
31 Mar 2019 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Group B Knockharley Minor Boys V Merrion Minor Boys