Results

09 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A North County 2 145/8 V Longford 1 113/10 Longford 1 won by 32 Run(s)
09 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf C Malahide Minor Girls V North County Minor Girls
08 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup B North County 1 160/4 V Malahide 1 136/6 North County 1 won by 9 runs (DLS)
08 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf B The Hills Cubs Mixed V North County Cubs Mixed
08 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf B North County Junior Girls V Clontarf Junior Girls
07 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf C North County Junior Boys V The Hills Junior Boys
04 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts League - Conf A Malahide Colts Boys V North County Colts Boys
03 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup A Leinster 4 131/6 V North County 4 106/10 Leinster 4 won by 25 Run(s)
03 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf B North County Minor Boys V Rush Minor Boys
02 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup A North County 4 110/10 V Balbriggan 3 104/10 Balbriggan 3 won by 6 Runs
02 Aug 2020 | 13:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A Malahide 2 106/10 V North County 2 85/10 Malahide 2 won by 21 runs
02 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor Cup Quarter Final| Pembroke Minor Girls V North County Minor Girls
02 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior Cup Quarter Final| TBA V North County Junior Girls
01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup B YMCA 1 117/6 V North County 1 121/5 YMCA 1 won by 5 Wkt(s)
01 Aug 2020 | 14:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver B North County 3 61/8 V Knockharley 2 64/3 North County 3 won by 7 Wickets
01 Aug 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf C North County Minor Girls V Clontarf Minor Girls Greens
31 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf C Balbriggan Junior Boys V North County Junior Boys
29 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys u19 League - Conf A Clontarf u19 Boys V North County u19 Boys
28 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf B The Hills Minor Boys V North County Minor Boys
26 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A North County 2 121/7 V Merrion 2 122/5 North County 2 won by 5 Wkt(s)
26 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Colts Cup Round 1| North County Colts Boys V The Hills Colts Boys North County receive walkover
25 Jul 2020 | 13:00 Open | LHW Financial Planning Senior League Cup B North County 1 139/8 V The Hills 1 136/7 North County 1 won by 3 Run(s)
25 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf B North County Cubs Mixed 50 V Finglas Cubs Mixed 69 Finglas Cubs wins by 19 runs
25 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Open | Goldfish Telecom YMCA Salver B North County 3 127/8 V Tyrrelstown 1 128/7 North County 3 won by 3 Wickets
22 Jul 2020 | 18:00 Youth Schools | Girls Junior League - Conf B Malahide Junior Girls V North County Junior Girls North County won
20 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Junior Cup Round 1| Clontarf Junior Boys Reds V North County Junior Boys
20 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Boys Minor Cup Round 1| North County Minor Boys V Phoenix Minor Boys
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | SportsHub Whelan Cup A Swords 2 170/6 V North County 4 36/9 Swords 2 won by 134 runs
19 Jul 2020 | 14:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Tillain Cup A North County 2 138/10 V YMCA 2 116/9 YMCA 2 won by 22 Run(s)
19 Jul 2020 | 10:00 Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf C The Hills Minor Girls V North County Minor Girls North County won