21 Apr 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 18 | Finglas 3 | v | Rush 4 | Poppintree Park |
Patrick CARTY
Abhishek PANDEY |
|
21 Apr 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 17 | Balbriggan 4 | v | Adamstown 7 | Jack Harper Ground |
|
Cancelled |
21 Apr 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 9 | Castleknock 2 | v | Adamstown 3 | Porterstown Park |
Steve LIVSEY
Ram MANICKAVASAGAM |
|
21 Apr 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 11 | Lucan 2 | v | Dundalk 1 | St Catherine's Park |
Sandesh Kumar GOWDRU JAYAPPA
Velappan VELAPPAN |
|
21 Apr 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 13 | Halverstown 1 | v | Gorey 1 | Brannockstown |
Sujay NANDAKUMAR
Declan RYAN |
|
21 Apr 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 5 | Rush 2 | v | Longford 1 | Kenure |
Gaurav POTHAPALAYAM NATARAJAN
Rachan POTLURI |
Cancelled |
21 Apr 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 13 | Clondalkin 2 | v | Tyrrelstown 3 | Tymon Park |
Siddharth IYER
Jon KIRBY |
|
21 Apr 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 10 | Malahide 4 | v | Dublin University 2 | Malahide 2 |
Conor MCELHINNEY
Adithya SIVARAMAN |
|
21 Apr 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 17 | Kilkenny 2 | v | Malahide 6 | Castleblunden |
|
Cancelled |
21 Apr 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 21 | Phoenix 6 | v | Clontarf 7 | Phoenix |
|
|
21 Apr 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 14 | North County 5 | v | Leinster 5 | Inch |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 12:00 | Open | IBI Corporate Finance Championship Round 1| | North Kildare 1 | v | Railway Union 1 | The Maws 1 |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 12:00 | Open | IBI Corporate Finance Championship Round 1| | The Hills 1 | v | Civil Service 1 | The Vineyard |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 12:00 | Open | IBI Corporate Finance Championship Round 1| | Cork County 1 | v | Rush 1 | The Mardyke |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 12:00 | Open | IBI Corporate Finance Championship Round 1| | North County 1 | v | Terenure 1 | Inch |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 12:00 | Open | IBI Corporate Finance Premier League Round 1| | Merrion 1 | v | Leinster 1 | Anglesea Road |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 12:00 | Open | IBI Corporate Finance Premier League Round 1| | Malahide 1 | v | Balbriggan 1 | Malahide 1 |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 12:00 | Open | IBI Corporate Finance Premier League Round 1| | Phoenix 1 | v | Pembroke 1 | Phoenix |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 12:00 | Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver B | Pembroke 3 | v | Merrion 3 | Sydney Parade 1 |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Ed Sports Whelan Cup C | Adamstown 4 | v | Halverstown 1 | Airlie Park |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Ed Sports Russell Court Trophy B | Swords 3 | v | North Kildare 5 | Newbridge Demesne |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Minor Cup - Group A | North County 6 | v | Rush 4 | Inch |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 12:00 | Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup C | Railway Union 4 | v | Pembroke 4 | Park Avenue |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 12:00 | Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup B | Tyrrelstown 2 | v | Phoenix 4 | Tyrrelstown Park |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 12:00 | Open | Division 10 | Clontarf 4 | v | Malahide 4 | Castle Avenue |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 12:00 | Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver C | Carlow 1 | v | Kilkenny 1 | St Patrick's College |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 12:00 | Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver C | Castleknock 1 | v | Adamstown 2 | Porterstown Park |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 12 | Terenure 3 | v | Finglas 2 | Terenure |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 17 | Balbriggan 4 | v | Knockharley 3 | Jack Harper Ground |
|
|
27 Apr 2024 | 13:00 | Open | Division 15 | Civil Service 5 | v | Clontarf 5 | Civil Service |
|