Fixtures

18 Apr 2020 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group A Round 1| Pembroke 1 v North Kildare 1 Sydney Parade 1
19 Apr 2020 | 12:30 Open | Division 3 Pembroke 2 v Clontarf 2 Sydney Parade 1
19 Apr 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Development Adamstown 8 v Pembroke 6 Corkagh Park 2
25 Apr 2020 | 12:30 Open | Division 3 Pembroke 2 v The Hills 2 Sydney Parade 1
25 Apr 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Wicklow County 2 v Pembroke 5 Presentation Bray
26 Apr 2020 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group A Round 2| Pembroke 1 v Rush 1 Sydney Parade 1
30 Apr 2020 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 Round 1| Pembroke W1 v Clontarf W1 Sydney Parade 1
02 May 2020 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group A Round 3| Cork County 1 v Pembroke 1 The Mardyke
02 May 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Pembroke 4 v Wicklow County 1 Sydney Parade 1
02 May 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 17 Development Pembroke 6 v Carlow 2 Sydney Parade 2
03 May 2020 | 12:30 Women | Division 1 50 Round 1| Pembroke W1 v YMCA W1 Sydney Parade 1
03 May 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Balbriggan 2 v Pembroke 3 Jack Harper Memorial Ground
04 May 2020 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group A Round 4| Phoenix 1 v Pembroke 1 Phoenix
04 May 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Pembroke 4 v Knockharley 2 Sydney Parade 1
05 May 2020 | 18:00 Women | Division 3 Pembroke W2 v The Hills W2 Sydney Parade 1
07 May 2020 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 Round 2| Pembroke W1 v Merrion W1 Sydney Parade 1
09 May 2020 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group A Round 5| Pembroke 1 v Leinster 1 Sydney Parade 1
09 May 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Knockharley 2 v Pembroke 4 Kentstown
10 May 2020 | 12:30 Open | Division 3 Pembroke 2 v Leinster 2 Sydney Parade 1
12 May 2020 | 18:00 Women | Division 3 Pembroke W2 v Clontarf W2 Sydney Parade 1
14 May 2020 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 Round 3| Pembroke W1 v Malahide W1 Sydney Parade 1
16 May 2020 | 12:30 Women | Division 1 50 Round 2| Merrion W1 v Pembroke W1 Anglesea Road
16 May 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 8 Civil Service 2 v Pembroke 4 Civil Service
16 May 2020 | 13:00 Open | Senior 2 Cup Round 1| Pembroke 2 v Clontarf 3 Sydney Parade 1
17 May 2020 | 12:00 Open | Senior League Cup - Group A Round 6| Dublin University 1 v Pembroke 1 College Park
17 May 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 14 Pembroke 5 v DLR County 4 Sydney Parade 2
17 May 2020 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Pembroke 3 v Civil Service 1 Sydney Parade 1
19 May 2020 | 18:00 Open | Tillain Cup Preliminary Round| Pembroke 3 v Clontarf 3 Sydney Parade 1
20 May 2020 | 18:00 Women | Division 4 Pembroke W3 v Phoenix W2 Sydney Parade 1
21 May 2020 | 18:00 Women | Division 1 20 Round 4| Pembroke W1 v Leinster W1 Sydney Parade 1