Fixtures

06 Jul 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Pembroke Cubs Mixed Red v Adamstown Cubs Mixed Sydney Parade 2 No umpires appointed
07 Jul 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf A Pembroke Junior Boys v Adamstown Junior Boys Sydney Parade 2 No umpires appointed
07 Jul 2022 | 18:00 Women | Sprint Coatings Division 1 Round 8| Pembroke W1 v Clontarf W1 Sydney Parade 1 Jon Kirby
Conor McElhinney
08 Jul 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Junior B League - Conf B Pembroke Junior Boys v Adamstown Junior Boys Sydney Parade 2
08 Jul 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls Junior A League - Conf B Phoenix Junior Girls v Pembroke Junior Girls Phoenix
08 Jul 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls U19 League Pembroke U19 Girls v Terenure U19 Girls Sydney Parade 1
09 Jul 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf A Pembroke Minor Boys v Phoenix Minor Boys Red Sydney Parade 1
09 Jul 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf A Pembroke Minor Girls Red v Greystones Minor Girls Sydney Parade 2
09 Jul 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Minor B League - Conf A The Hills Minor Boys Red v Pembroke Minor Boys Margaretstown Cricket Ground
09 Jul 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Minor C League Pembroke Minor Boys v Athlone Minor Boys Sydney Parade 2
09 Jul 2022 | 12:00 Open | IBI Corporate Finance Premier League Round 6| Phoenix 1 v Pembroke 1 Phoenix
09 Jul 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 15 Pembroke 5 v Greystones 3 Sydney Parade 2
09 Jul 2022 | 13:00 Open | Division 5 Pembroke 3 v Longford 1 Sydney Parade 1
10 Jul 2022 | 13:00 Open | LHK Insurance Tillain Cup A Pembroke 2 v Merrion 3 Sydney Parade 1
10 Jul 2022 | 14:00 Open | GS Cricket Intermediate Cup A Castleknock 2 v Pembroke 4 Porterstown Park
10 Jul 2022 | 17:00 Open | Minor 2 Cup B Greystones 4 v Pembroke 6 Druids Glen
10 Jul 2022 | 17:00 Open | LHK Insurance YMCA Salver C Pembroke 3 v Malahide 3 Sydney Parade 1
11 Jul 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf A Railway Union Minor Boys v Pembroke Minor Boys Park Avenue
11 Jul 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys U19 League - Conf A North County u19 Boys v Pembroke u19 Boys Inch
11 Jul 2022 | TBD Women | Sprint Coatings Division 4 Round 3| Pembroke W3 v Merrion W3 Sydney Parade 1
11 Jul 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls Minor League - Conf B YMCA Minor Girls v Pembroke Minor Girls Claremont Road
12 Jul 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Colts A League - Conf B Pembroke Colts Boys v Leinster Colts Boys Sydney Parade 2
12 Jul 2022 | TBD Women | Sprint Coatings Minor Cup Round 1| Pembroke W2 v Greystones W1 Sydney Parade 1
12 Jul 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf B Clontarf Cubs Mixed Blues v Pembroke Cubs Mixed Black Castle Avenue
13 Jul 2022 | TBD Women | Sprint Coatings Division 3 Round 7| Rush W2 v Pembroke W2 Kenure
13 Jul 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys U17 League - Conf B Phoenix U17 Boys Green v Pembroke U17 Boys Phoenix
13 Jul 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Mixed Cubs A League - Conf A Clontarf Cubs Mixed Reds v Pembroke Cubs Mixed Red Castle Avenue
13 Jul 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Girls Colts League - Conf A Leinster Colts Girls v Pembroke Colts Girls Observatory Lane
14 Jul 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Junior A League - Conf A The Hills Junior Boys v Pembroke Junior Boys Margaretstown Cricket Ground
14 Jul 2022 | TBD Youth Schools | Boys Minor A League - Conf A Pembroke Minor Boys v Clontarf Minor Boys Reds Sydney Parade 1