League Tables

Open League
  • AMC A
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Rush 1 3 3 0 0 0 12 1.932
    2 Railway Union 1 2 1 0 0 1 4 -1.308
    3 Terenure 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 -0.666
    4 North Kildare 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 -0.972
    All matches to 17/6. Rush 1 have qualified for semi finals
  • AMC B
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Leinster 1 3 3 0 0 0 12 0.857
    2 Balbriggan 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 -0.104
    3 Malahide 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 -0.800
    4 YMCA 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1.636
    All matches to 10/6 except Mal/Bal. Leinster 1 have qualified for quarter finals
  • AMC C
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Clontarf 1 3 3 0 0 0 12 2.433
    2 Phoenix 1 2 1 0 0 1 4 -1.598
    3 The Hills 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 -1.408
    All matches to 9/6
  • AMC D
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Merrion 1 3 2 0 0 1 8 1.217
    2 North County 1 3 2 0 0 1 8 -0.370
    3 Pembroke 1 4 1 0 0 3 4 -0.642
    All matches to 17/6
  • Division 1
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points
    1 Pembroke 1 4 3 0 0 1 11 71
    2 Clontarf 1 4 3 0 0 1 9 69
    3 Phoenix 1 4 3 0 0 1 8 68
    4 The Hills 1 4 3 0 0 1 8 68
    5 North County 1 4 2 0 0 2 8 48
    6 Merrion 1 4 1 0 0 3 15 35
    7 YMCA 1 4 1 0 0 3 12 32
    8 Railway Union 1 4 0 0 0 4 9 9
    All matches to 5/6
  • Division 2
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points
    1 Dublin University 1 7 4 0 0 3 46 206
    2 Balbriggan 1 4 3 0 0 1 13 93
    3 Malahide 1 5 3 0 0 2 8 88
    4 Leinster 1 4 3 0 0 1 24 84
    5 Terenure 1 5 1 0 0 4 19 59
    6 Rush 1 4 2 0 0 2 8 48
    7 North Kildare 1 5 2 0 0 3 5 45
    8 Cork County 1 4 1 0 0 3 7 27
    All matches to 6/6
  • Division 3
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Merrion 2 4 3 0 0 1 12 72 72.00
    2 Clontarf 2 6 4 0 0 2 17 97 64.67
    3 YMCA 2 3 2 0 0 1 7 47 62.67
    4 Malahide 2 5 3 0 0 2 15 75 60.00
    5 Leinster 2 4 2 0 0 2 8 48 48.00
    6 North County 2 6 2 0 0 4 17 57 38.00
    7 Pembroke 2 4 1 0 0 3 14 34 34.00
    8 Laois 1 6 2 0 0 4 5 45 30.00
    All matches to 25/6
  • Division 4
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Phoenix 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 11 71 94.67
    2 Greystones 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 46 92.00
    3 The Hills 2 6 4 0 0 0 2 22 102 68.00
    4 Railway Union 2 4 2 0 0 0 2 11 51 51.00
    5 Merrion 3 4 1 0 0 1 2 1 29 38.67
    6 YMCA 3 3 0 0 0 1 2 2 10 20.00
    7 Civil Service 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 5 5 10.00
    8 Dundrum 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 2 4.00
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points
    1 Phoenix 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 11 71
    2 Greystones 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 6 46
    3 The Hills 2 6 4 0 0 0 2 22 102
    4 Railway Union 2 4 2 0 0 0 2 11 51
    5 Merrion 3 4 1 0 0 1 2 1 29
    6 YMCA 3 3 0 0 0 1 2 2 10
    7 Civil Service 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 5 5
    8 Dundrum 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 2
    All matches to 20/6 except Pho/YM
  • Division 5
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Knockharley 1 5 2 0 0 3 0 4 44 88.00
    2 Phoenix 3 4 3 0 0 1 0 5 65 86.67
    3 Merrion 4 6 3 0 0 2 1 15 75 75.00
    4 Leinster 3 5 2 0 0 2 1 9 49 65.33
    5 Clontarf 3 6 2 0 0 1 3 17 57 45.60
    6 Pembroke 3 5 1 0 0 2 2 10 30 40.00
    7 Mullingar 1 4 1 0 0 1 2 4 24 32.00
    8 Malahide 3 6 0 0 0 2 4 3 3 3.00
    All matches to 20/6
  • Division 6
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Railway Union 3 4 2 0 0 2 0 8 48 96.00
    2 Adamstown 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 18 138 92.00
    3 Longford 1 5 3 0 0 1 1 13 73 73.00
    4 Rush 2 4 2 0 0 1 1 8 48 64.00
    5 North County 3 6 2 0 0 1 3 10 50 40.00
    6 Merrion 5 7 1 0 0 2 4 10 30 24.00
    7 Terenure 2 5 1 0 0 0 4 8 28 22.40
    8 Castleknock 1 5 0 0 0 1 4 10 10 10.00
    All matches to 20/6 except NC/Cast, RU/Adam, Long/NC,
  • Division 7
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Laois 2 3 3 0 0 0 0 5 65 86.67
    2 Sandyford 1 6 5 0 0 0 1 21 121 80.67
    3 Wexford Wanderers 1 4 2 0 0 0 2 12 52 52.00
    4 North Kildare 2 5 2 0 0 1 2 6 46 46.00
    5 Pembroke 4 3 1 0 0 0 2 8 28 37.33
    6 Dundrum 2 6 2 0 0 0 4 12 52 34.67
    7 Bagenalstown 1 5 1 0 0 1 3 11 31 31.00
    8 YMCA 4 4 0 0 0 2 2 5 5 10.00
    All matches to 13/6
  • Division 8
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Balbriggan 2 4 3 0 0 1 0 13 73 97.33
    2 North County 4 6 5 0 0 0 1 21 121 80.67
    3 Wicklow County 1 5 3 0 0 0 2 11 71 56.80
    4 Adamstown 2 6 3 0 0 0 3 11 71 47.33
    5 Dublin University 2 6 2 0 0 0 4 11 51 34.00
    6 Leinster 4 4 1 0 0 0 3 13 33 33.00
    7 Clontarf 4 6 1 0 0 1 4 14 34 27.20
    8 Knockharley 2 3 1 0 0 0 2 1 21 28.00
    All matches to 13/6 except DU/Knock
  • Division 9
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Swords 1 6 4 0 0 1 1 16 96 76.80
    2 The Hills 3 5 2 0 0 2 1 8 48 64.00
    3 Malahide 4 5 3 0 0 0 2 19 79 63.20
    4 Civil Service 2 6 3 0 0 1 2 11 71 56.80
    5 Phoenix 4 5 2 0 0 1 2 9 49 49.00
    6 Dundalk 1 5 2 0 0 1 2 9 49 49.00
    7 Carlow 1 4 1 0 0 0 3 8 28 28.00
    8 Greystones 2 4 0 0 0 0 4 5 5 5.00
    All matches to 6/6
  • Division 10
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Slieve Bloom 1 6 4 0 0 1 1 18 98 78.40
    2 Adamstown 3 7 4 0 0 1 2 26 106 70.67
    3 Railway Union 4 4 2 0 0 1 1 8 48 64.00
    4 Mullingar 2 4 2 0 0 1 1 5 45 60.00
    5 Longford 2 6 3 0 0 0 3 12 72 48.00
    6 Castleknock 2 9 4 0 0 0 5 16 96 42.67
    7 Leinster 5 6 1 0 0 2 3 8 28 28.00
    8 YMCA 5 3 0 0 0 0 3 4 4 5.33
    All matches to 20/6 except Long/Mull, RU/Cast, Mull/Adam
  • Division 11
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Ringcommons 1 6 6 0 0 0 0 23 143 95.33
    2 Rush 3 5 3 0 0 0 2 12 72 57.60
    3 Clondalkin 1 8 4 0 0 0 4 27 107 53.50
    4 Clontarf 5 4 2 0 0 0 2 12 52 52.00
    5 Lucan 1 6 2 0 0 1 3 7 47 37.60
    6 Merrion 6 3 1 0 0 0 2 5 25 33.33
    7 The Hills 4 3 1 0 0 0 2 3 23 30.67
    8 Pembroke 5 5 1 0 0 1 3 8 28 28.00
    9 Terenure 3 2 0 0 0 0 2 3 3 6.00
    All matches to 13/6 except Ter/Pem
  • Division 12
    Position Team Played Won W/o win Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Cabinteely 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 10 70 93.33
    2 Phoenix 5 5 5 0 0 0 0 9 109 87.20
    3 Merrion 7 4 3 0 0 0 1 11 71 71.00
    4 Civil Service 3 4 2 0 0 0 2 12 52 52.00
    5 Sandyford 2 3 1 0 0 0 2 7 27 36.00
    6 North County 5 5 1 0 0 0 4 14 34 27.20
    7 Leinster 6 2 0 0 0 0 2 6 6 12.00
    8 Malahide 5 4 0 0 0 0 4 6 6 6.00
    All matches to 13/6
  • Division 13
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Swords 2 7 6 0 0 0 1 17 137 78.29
    2 North Kildare 3 5 4 0 0 0 1 16 96 76.80
    3 Ashbourne 1 5 3 0 0 0 2 12 72 57.60
    4 Halverstown 1 7 3 0 0 1 3 16 76 50.67
    5 Laois 3 4 1 0 0 0 3 8 28 28.00
    6 Bagenalstown 2 6 0 1 0 0 5 15 35 24.14
    7 Dublin University 3 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0.00
    8 Leinster 7 2 0 0 0 0 2 -14 -14 -28.00
    All matches to 13/6 except Bag/DU
  • Division 14
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Balbriggan 3 5 4 0 0 1 0 15 95 95.00
    2 Railway Union 5 5 3 0 0 1 1 13 73 73.00
    3 Wicklow County 2 4 3 0 0 0 1 10 70 70.00
    4 Castleknock 3 4 2 0 0 0 2 6 46 46.00
    5 Knockharley 3 5 1 1 0 0 3 5 45 37.50
    6 Adamstown 4 6 1 0 0 2 3 16 36 36.00
    7 Civil Service 4 4 1 0 0 0 3 10 30 30.00
    8 Pembroke 6 3 0 0 0 0 3 -15 -15 -20.00
    All matches to 20/6 except Balb/Adam
  • Division 15
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Mullingar 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 45 100.00
    2 Carlow 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 6 66 94.29
    3 Clontarf 6 4 3 1 0 0 0 7 87 91.58
    4 Greystones 3 4 2 0 0 0 2 9 49 49.00
    5 Rush 4 7 3 0 0 0 4 0 60 34.29
    6 Phoenix 6 4 1 0 0 0 3 6 26 26.00
    7 North Kildare 4 3 0 0 0 0 3 5 5 6.67
    8 Dundalk 2 3 0 0 0 0 3 -22 -22 -29.33
    All matches to 13/6 except Dund/NK, Car/Clon, Car/NK
  • Division 16
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 AIB 1 5 5 0 0 0 0 18 118 94.40
    2 Merrion 8 4 1 0 0 3 0 3 23 92.00
    3 Adamstown 5 7 5 0 0 1 1 19 119 79.33
    4 Bagenalstown 3 7 4 1 0 1 1 11 111 76.55
    5 Civil Service 5 4 0 0 0 0 4 11 11 11.00
    6 Greystones 4 5 0 0 0 0 5 6 6 4.80
    7 Balbriggan 4 3 0 0 0 1 2 1 1 2.00
    8 Ashbourne 2 4 0 0 0 1 3 -10 -10 -13.33
    All matches to 20/6
  • Hone McGregor Triangular Series

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • I P 20
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points
    1 Leinster Lightning 1 1 0 0 0 4
    2 North West Warriors 2 1 0 0 1 4
    3 Northern Knights 1 0 0 0 1 0
    Updated 27/05/2016
  • I P 50
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points
    1 Leinster Lightning 2 2 0 0 0 1 9
    2 Northern Knights 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
    3 North West Warriors 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
    Updated 30/05/2016
  • I P Champ
    Position Team Played Won Tied Drawn Lost Bonus Points Points
    1 Leinster Lightning 3 1 0 2 0 7 39
    2 Northern Knights 2 0 0 2 0 12 18
    3 North West Warriors 1 0 0 0 1 3 3
    Updated 02/06/2016
  • Masters

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • RCT A
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 North Kildare 3 1 1 0 0 0 4 2.604
    2 Laois 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
    3 Phoenix 6 1 0 0 0 1 0 -2.604
    All matches to 18/6 except Pho/Lao & Lao/NK
  • RCT B
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Balbriggan 3 1 1 0 0 0 4 0.219
    2 Swords 2 2 1 0 0 1 4 -0.219
    3 Rush 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 0.000
    All matches to 20/6 ex Rush/Bal
  • RCT C
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Ashbourne 1 2 2 0 0 0 8 2.914
    2 Mullingar 3 2 1 0 0 1 4 -4.756
    3 Knockharley 3 2 0 0 0 2 0 -1.250
    All matches complete. Ashbourne 1 qualify for quarter finals
  • RCT D
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Adamstown 4 1 1 0 0 0 4 2.000
    2 Tyrrelstown 1 2 1 0 0 1 4 -0.304
    3 Castleknock 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1.533
    All matches to 20/6 except Adam/Cast
  • RCT E
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Greystones 3 1 1 0 0 0 4 0.000
    2 Sandyford 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0.000
    3 Wicklow County 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
    All matches to 3/6
  • RCT F
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Civil Service 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
    2 Clontarf 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
    3 Dublin University 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
    First matches on Mon 16 May
  • RCT G
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 AIB 1 2 2 0 0 0 8 0.000
    2 YMCA 6 2 1 0 0 1 4 0.000
    3 Pembroke 6 2 0 0 0 2 0 0.000
    AIB 1 qualify for quarter finals
  • RCT H
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Leinster 7 1 1 0 0 0 4 0.350
    2 Merrion 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
    3 Railway Union 5 1 0 0 0 1 0 -0.350
    All matches to 1/6 except RU/Merr
  • Tillain A
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Leinster 2 2 2 0 0 0 8 0.200
    2 Railway Union 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 0.000
    3 Civil Service 1 2 1 0 0 1 4 -0.200
    4 Laois 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 0.000
    All matches to 20/6
  • Tillain B
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Clontarf 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
    2 Dundrum 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
    3 Greystones 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
    4 Malahide 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
    First matches are on Wed 1 June
  • Tillain C
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 YMCA 2 2 1 0 0 1 4 0.424
    2 The Hills 2 2 1 0 0 1 4 -0.140
    3 Phoenix 2 2 1 0 0 1 4 -0.150
    All matches to 20/6 ex Pho/TH
  • Tillain D
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Merrion 2 2 1 0 0 1 4 0.775
    2 Pembroke 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 0.050
    3 North County 2 3 1 0 0 2 4 -0.533
    All matches to 20/6 ex Pem/Merr
  • Whelan A
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Civil Service 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
    2 Merrion 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
    3 Terenure 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
    First matches are on Tue 24 May
  • Whelan B
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Cabinteely 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 1.933
    2 YMCA 5 1 0 1 0 0 2 0.000
    3 Clontarf 5 2 0 1 0 1 2 -0.832
    All matches to 10/6 except YM/Cab
  • Whelan C
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Sandyford 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 0.187
    2 Pembroke 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
    3 Railway Union 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 -0.187
    All matches to 25/5
  • Whelan D
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Greystones 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 0.000
    2 Phoenix 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1.400
    Updated 20/6
  • Whelan E
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Adamstown 3 2 2 0 0 0 8 0.509
    2 Lucan 1 2 1 0 0 1 4 -0.070
    3 Clondalkin 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 -0.479
    All matches to 20/6. Adamstown 3 qualify for quarter finals
  • Whelan F
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Swords 1 2 1 0 0 1 4 1.026
    2 Castleknock 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 0.050
    3 Mullingar 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 -2.097
    All matches to 10/6 except Mul/Cast
  • Whelan G
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Ringcommons 1 2 2 0 0 0 8 5.563
    2 The Hills 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 -3.547
    3 Rush 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 -6.600
    All matches to 10/6 except TH/Rush/ Ringcommons 1 have qualified for quarter finals
  • Whelan H
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Halverstown 1 2 2 0 0 0 8 0.400
    2 North County 5 1 0 0 0 1 0 0.000
    3 Malahide 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 -0.400
    All matches to 15/6 except NC/Mal. Halverstown 1 qualify for quarter finals
  • YM Salver A
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Rush 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 0.550
    2 Sandyford 1 2 1 0 0 1 4 0.325
    3 Pembroke 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1.200
    Group matches complete. Rush 2 qualify for quarter finals
  • YM Salver B
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Mullingar 1 2 2 0 0 0 8 1.012
    2 Railway Union 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1.807
    3 Leinster 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 -0.150
    All matches to 1/6. Mullingar 1 have qualified for quarter finals
  • YM Salver C
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Clontarf 3 2 2 0 0 0 8 1.087
    2 Balbriggan 2 2 1 0 0 1 4 -0.130
    3 Malahide 3 2 0 0 0 2 0 -0.950
    Group phase complete. Clontarf 3 have qualified for quarter finals
  • YM Salver D
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 YMCA 4 2 1 0 0 1 4 0.195
    2 Adamstown 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 0.000
    3 Dundrum 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 -0.195
    All matches to 30/5
  • YM Salver E
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Knockharley 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 0.381
    2 North County 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.000
    3 Castleknock 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 -0.381
    All matches to 10/6 except Cast/NC
  • YM Salver F
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Phoenix 3 2 2 0 0 0 8 1.507
    2 Terenure 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 -0.689
    3 Wicklow County 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 -2.250
    Group stages complete. Phoenix 3 have qualified for quarter finals
  • YM Salver G
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Merrion 4 1 1 0 0 0 4 3.250
    2 Laois 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 1.390
    3 North Kildare 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 -2.405
    All matches to 5/6
Womens League
  • Division 1
    17th June 2016
    P W T L Pts
    Pembroke 1 6 5 0 1 118
    Merrion 1 5 4 0 1 96
    Leinster 1 5 3 0 2 82
    YMCA 4 3 0 1 76
    Malahide 1 5 1 0 4 25
    The Hills 1 4 1 0 3 25
    North Kildare 1 5 0 0 5 3
  • Division 2
    13th June 2016
    P W T L Pts
    Malahide 2 2 2 0 0 50
    Pembroke 2 2 1 0 1 24
    Phoenix 2 0 0 2 1
    Clontarf 0 0 0 0 0
    Merrion 2 0 0 0 0 0
    Leinster 2 0 0 0 0 0
    Railway Union 0 0 0 0 0
  • Division 3
    13th June 2016
    P W T L Pts
    Pembroke 3 2 1 0 1 48
    Leinster 3 2 1 0 1 20
    The Hills 2 1 1 0 0 20
    D. University 1 0 0 1 2
    Phoenix 2 0 0 0 0 0
    Greystones 0 0 0 0 0
    North Kildare 2 0 0 0 0 0
    Clontarf 2 0 0 0 0 0
  • Pilkington 40
    18th August 2014
    P W T L Pts
    Merrion 4 4 0 0 99
    Leinster 4 3 0 1 68
    Pembroke 4 1 0 3 27
    North Kildare 4 1 0 3 25
    Fingal 1 1 0 0 24
    YMCA 4 1 0 3 22
  • Super 3s 50
    Team Played Won Tie Lost Points NRR
    Dragons 2 2 0 0 8 +1.560
    Scorchers 2 1 0 1 4 -1.529
    Typhoons 2 0 0 2 0 +0.820
    Updated 15/05/2016
  • Super 3s T20
    Team Played Won Tie Lost Points
    Dragons 0 0 0 0 0
    Scorchers 0 0 0 0 0
    Typhoons 0 0 0 0 0
    Updated 01/05/2016
Youth League
  • B Sch Inter provincial

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B Sch Sen A Lge

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B Sch Sen B Lge

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B Sch Sen League SF

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B Sch Senior League Final

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B Sch U 13 A League

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B Sch Under 15 League

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B Senior league QF

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U11A
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Leinster A 10 10 0 0 0 200
    2 Rush A 10 6 0 1 3 125
    3 North County A 10 6 0 0 4 120
    4 Malahide A 10 5 0 3 2 115
    5 The Hills A 10 5 0 2 3 110
    6 YMCA A 10 4 1 1 4 95
    7 Pembroke A 10 4 0 1 5 85
    8 Clontarf A 10 3 0 2 5 70
    9 Railway Union A 10 3 1 0 6 70
    10 Phoenix A 10 1 0 2 7 30
    11 Merrion A 10 0 0 2 8 10
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • B U11A Plate
    BU11A
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 YMCA A 6 6 0 0 0 120
    2 Pembroke A 6 4 0 0 2 80
    3 Phoenix A 6 4 0 0 2 80
    4 Merrion A 6 3 0 0 3 60
    5 Leinster A 5 3 0 0 2 60
    6 Clontarf A 4 1 0 0 3 20
    7 Rush A 6 0 0 0 6 0
    8 Balbriggan A? 3 0 0 0 3 0
  • B U11B

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U11B A
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Rush B 6 4 0 2 0 90
    2 North Kildare 6 3 0 2 1 70
    3 Railway Union B 6 3 0 1 2 65
    4 YMCA B 6 2 0 2 2 50
    5 Balbriggan A? 6 1 0 3 2 35
    6 Civil Service 6 0 0 4 2 20
    7 Merrion B 6 0 0 2 4 10
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • B U11B B
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 The Hills B 6 5 0 0 1 100
    2 Leinster B 6 5 0 0 1 100
    3 Malahide B 6 5 0 0 1 100
    4 Clontarf B 6 1 0 2 3 30
    5 North County B 6 1 0 2 3 30
    6 Phoenix B 6 0 0 2 4 10
    7 Terenure?? 6 0 0 2 4 10
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • B U11C

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U11C North
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Ringcommons 7 6 0 0 1 120
    2 Malahide C 7 6 0 0 1 120
    3 The Hills C 7 6 0 0 1 120
    4 Rush C 7 4 0 0 3 80
    5 Knockharley 7 3 0 0 4 60
    6 North County C 7 1 0 1 5 25
    7 Clontarf C 7 1 0 0 6 20
    8 Balbriggan B? 7 0 0 1 6 5
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • B U11C South
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Adamstown 6 5 0 0 1 100
    2 Leinster C 6 4 0 1 1 85
    3 Carlow 6 4 0 0 2 80
    4 Pembroke B 6 2 0 2 2 50
    5 Railway Union C 6 1 0 2 3 30
    6 Merrion C 6 1 0 1 4 25
    7 Greystones 6 0 0 2 4 10
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • B U13A
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 YMCA A 11 11 0 0 0 220
    2 Leinster A 11 10 0 0 1 200
    3 Rush A 11 9 0 0 2 180
    4 Pembroke A 11 6 0 2 3 130
    5 Phoenix A 11 5 0 1 5 105
    6 Malahide A 11 5 0 0 6 100
    7 Merrion A 11 5 0 0 6 100
    8 North County? 11 5 0 0 6 100
    9 Clontarf A 11 4 0 2 5 90
    10 The Hills A? 11 2 0 1 8 45
    11 Terenure A? 11 1 0 0 10 20
    12 Railway Union A? 11 0 0 0 11 0
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • B U13B
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Leinster B 8 7 0 0 1 140
    2 North Kildare A 8 7 0 0 1 140
    3 Rush B 8 5 0 0 3 100
    4 Clontarf B 8 4 0 0 4 80
    5 Malahide B 8 3 1 0 4 70
    6 YMCA B 8 3 1 0 4 70
    7 Pembroke B 8 3 0 0 5 60
    8 Merrion B 8 1 0 1 6 25
    9 Old Belvedere? 8 1 0 1 6 25
  • B U13B A
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Leinster B? 7 7 0 0 0 140
    2 YMCA B 7 6 0 0 1 120
    3 Malahide B 7 4 0 0 3 80
    4 The Hills A? 7 3 0 1 3 65
    5 Civil Service 7 3 0 0 4 60
    6 Phoenix B 7 1 0 1 5 25
    7 Cabinteely 7 1 0 1 5 25
    8 North Kildare? 7 1 0 1 5 25
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • B U13B B
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Balbriggan? 6 4 0 2 0 90
    2 Rush B 6 3 0 1 2 65
    3 Adamstown 6 3 0 0 3 60
    4 Clontarf B 6 2 0 3 1 55
    5 Merrion B 6 2 0 2 2 50
    6 North County B? 6 1 0 1 4 25
    7 Railway Union B? 6 1 0 1 4 25
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • B U13C
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Leinster C 5 4 0 0 1 80
    2 Malahide C 5 3 0 0 2 60
    3 Carlow 5 2 0 1 2 45
    4 Knockharley 5 2 0 1 2 45
    5 Ringcommons 5 2 0 1 2 45
    6 Greystones 5 0 0 1 4 5
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • B U15A
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 YMCA A 9 7 0 2 0 150
    2 Leinster A 9 7 0 1 1 145
    3 Clontarf A 9 5 0 3 1 115
    4 Pembroke A 9 5 0 2 2 110
    5 Rush? 9 4 0 2 3 90
    6 Merrion A 9 3 0 1 5 65
    7 Balbriggan? 9 2 0 4 3 60
    8 Malahide 9 1 0 3 5 35
    9 Phoenix? 9 0 0 2 7 10
    10 Terenure? 9 0 0 2 7 10
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • B U15B
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Munster 8 6 0 2 0 130
    2 Civil Service 8 6 0 0 2 120
    3 Leinster B 8 5 0 1 2 105
    4 Clontarf B 8 3 0 1 4 65
    5 Knockharley 8 3 0 1 4 65
    6 Railway Union? 8 3 0 1 4 65
    7 North Kildare? 8 2 0 3 3 55
    8 Malahide B 8 2 0 0 6 40
    9 Merrion B 8 1 0 1 6 25
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • B U15B North
    BU15BN
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 The Hills?? 5 4 0 1 0 85
    2 Malahide B 5 2 0 2 1 50
    3 Clontarf B 5 2 0 1 2 45
    4 Civil Service 5 1 0 2 2 30
    5 Balbriggan? 5 0 0 4 1 20
    6 Knock/Mull 5 0 0 2 3 10
  • B U15B South
    BU15BS
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Leinster B 5 5 0 0 0 100
    2 YMCA B 5 3 0 0 2 60
    3 Railway Union? 5 1 0 3 1 35
    4 Merrion B 5 1 0 2 2 30
    5 North Kildare? 5 0 0 3 2 15
    6 Midlands 5 0 0 2 3 10
  • B U15T

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U15T 1
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Clontarf? 2 2 0 0 0 8
    2 Phoenix? 2 1 0 0 1 4
    3 Malahide? 2 0 0 0 2 0
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • B U15T 2
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 YMCA? 4 4 0 0 0 16
    2 Leinster? 4 3 0 0 1 12
    3 Merrion? 4 2 0 0 2 8
    4 Railway Union? 4 1 0 0 3 4
    5 Terenure? 4 0 0 0 4 0
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • B U15T 3
    BU15T3
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Phoenix? 1 1 0 2 0 8
    2 Old Belvedere? 3 0 0 3 0 6
    3 Terenure? 3 0 0 3 0 6
    4 Malahide? 3 0 0 2 1 4
  • B U15T 4
    BU15T4
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Pembroke? 2 2 0 0 0 8
    2 North Kildare? 1 0 0 0 1 0
    3 Railway Union? 1 0 0 0 1 0
  • B U16 Representative

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U17

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U17 1
    BU171
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 North County? 4 4 0 0 0 80
    2 Merrion 4 2 0 1 1 45
    3 Rush? 4 1 0 1 2 25
    4 Malahide 4 0 0 2 2 10
    5 Phoenix? 4 0 0 2 2 10
  • B U17 2
    BU172
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Pembroke 4 3 0 0 1 60
    2 YMCA? 4 3 0 0 1 60
    3 Leinster? 4 2 0 0 2 40
    4 Terenure? 4 1 0 1 2 25
    5 Clontarf? 4 0 0 1 3 5
  • B U17 3
    BU173
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 The Hills? 2 2 0 0 0 40
    2 Midlands 2 1 0 0 1 20
    3 Civil Service 2 0 0 0 2 0
  • B U17 Friendly

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U17 North
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 YMCA N? 4 3 0 1 0 65
    2 North County? 4 2 0 1 1 45
    3 The Hills? 4 2 0 0 2 40
    4 Phoenix? 4 1 0 1 2 25
    5 Malahide 4 0 0 1 3 5
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • B U17 South
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 YMCA S? 5 4 0 1 0 85
    2 Clontarf? 5 3 0 2 0 70
    3 Pembroke 5 3 0 0 2 60
    4 Leinster? 5 1 0 1 3 25
    5 Railway Union? 5 1 0 1 3 25
    6 Terenure? 5 0 0 1 4 5
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • B U19

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U19 North
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Clontarf? 3 3 0 0 0 60
    2 North County? 3 2 0 0 1 40
    3 The Hills? 3 1 0 0 2 20
    4 Railway Union? 3 0 0 0 3 0
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • B U19 South
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Pembroke 4 4 0 0 0 80
    2 Leinster? 4 2 0 1 1 45
    3 YMCA? 4 2 0 1 1 45
    4 Merrion? 4 1 0 0 3 20
    5 Terenure? 4 0 0 0 4 0
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • Boys Sch Senior Seconds

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys Sch U 15

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Friendly

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • G Sch 1st Yr A

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • G Sch 1st Yr B

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • G Sch Jun 1

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • G Sch Jun 2

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • G Sch Sen 1

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • G Sch Sen 2

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • G U11
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Pembroke 9 7 0 1 1 145
    2 Phoenix 9 6 0 2 1 130
    3 Leinster? 9 6 0 0 3 120
    4 North County A? 9 5 0 3 1 115
    5 The Hills? 9 5 0 2 2 110
    6 Rush? 9 4 0 0 5 80
    7 YMCA? 9 2 0 3 4 55
    8 Malahide? 9 2 0 1 6 45
    9 Clontarf? 9 1 0 1 7 25
    10 Merrion? 9 0 0 1 8 5
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • G U13
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Pembroke 9 9 0 0 0 180
    2 YMCA? 9 7 0 1 1 145
    3 Leinster? 9 4 0 1 4 85
    4 Phoenix 9 4 0 1 4 85
    5 Malahide? 9 4 0 0 5 80
    6 Merrion? 9 4 0 0 5 80
    7 Rush? 9 3 0 2 4 70
    8 The Hills? 9 2 0 4 3 60
    9 Clontarf? 9 1 0 2 6 30
    10 North County?? 9 1 0 1 7 25
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • G U15
    GU15N
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Clontarf? 0 0 0 0 0 0
    2 Malahide? 0 0 0 0 0 0
    3 Phoenix 0 0 0 0 0 0
    4 Rush? 0 0 0 0 0 0
    5 The Hills? 0 0 0 0 0 0
    GU15S
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 YMCA? 4 2 0 0 2 40
    2 Leinster? 2 2 0 0 0 40
    3 Merrion? 2 2 0 0 0 40
    4 Pembroke 3 1 0 0 2 20
    5 Railway Union? 3 0 0 0 3 0
    Updated 29/07/2015
  • G U15 North
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Malahide? 4 3 0 1 0 65
    2 The Hills? 4 3 0 0 1 60
    3 Clontarf? 4 1 0 1 2 25
    4 Rush? 4 0 0 3 1 15
    5 Phoenix 4 0 0 1 3 5
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • G U15 South
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Merrion? 4 4 0 0 0 80
    2 Leinster? 4 2 0 1 1 45
    3 YMCA? 4 2 0 0 2 40
    4 Pembroke 4 1 0 1 2 25
    5 Railway Union? 4 0 0 0 4 0
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • G U17
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Leinster? 4 3 0 1 0 65
    2 The Hills? 4 3 0 0 1 60
    3 Malahide? 4 1 0 2 1 30
    4 Railway Union? 4 0 0 2 2 10
    5 Phoenix 4 0 0 1 3 5
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • G U19
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Leinster? 2 1 0 1 0 25
    2 Railway Union? 2 0 0 1 1 5
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • Lep Cup 4th Class Cup
    Team Played Won Tie Lost Points
    Willow Park 2 2 0 0 4
    Star of the Sea 2 1 0 1 2
    CUS 1 0 0 1 0
    St Mary's College 0 0 0 0 0
    Updated 12/05/2016 ex StM v WP, SotS v StM, CUS v StM
  • Lep Cup Fingal Girls Cup

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Leprechaun Cup Cailíní
    Team Played Won Lost BP Points
    Balrothery NS 0 0 0 0 0
    Oliver Plunkett's NS 0 0 0 0 0
    Milverton NS 0 0 0 0 0
    St. Andrew's NS 0 0 0 0 0
  • Sch B Sen IIs

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch B U14A

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch B U14B

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Boys Senior IIs

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Boys U14 B

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Sen League QF 1

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Sen League QF 3

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Sen League QF 4

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Sen Lge QF 2

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Sen Lge Sec A

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Sen Lge Sec B

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Sen Lge Sec C

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Sen Lge Sec D

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch U 13 A League

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sup League A
    Team Played Won Tie Lost BP Points
    CUS 3 2 0 1 0 40
    St. Mary's 3 1 1 1 4 34
    Rush NS 2 1 1 0 0 30
    St. Andrew's 2 0 0 2 1 1
    Updated 16/05/2016. Match between St Andrew's & Rush NS was not played.
  • Sup League B
    Team Played Won Tie Lost BP Points
    Willow Park? 3 3 0 0 0 60
    Star of the Sea 3 2 0 1 0 40
    Delgany NS 3 1 0 2 9 29
    St Gerard's 3 0 0 3 1 1
    Updated 16/05/2016
  • Table Cricket Friendly

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

© Copyright Cricket Leinster. All Rights Reserved. Web Design Company.

Subscribe to the Cricket Leinster Newsletter

Please complete the form below to join our newsletter and be kept up to date with all the latest news, events, results and offers from Cricket Leinster.

Required
Required