League Tables

Open League
  • League stage of the T20 competition for Division 1 and Division 2 clubs. Sponsored by LHK Insurance
    Alan Murray Cup
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Clontarf 1 2 2 0 0 0 4 4.575
    2 Pembroke 1 2 2 0 0 0 4 3.025
    3 Leinster 1 2 2 0 0 0 4 1.885
    4 Merrion 1 2 2 0 0 0 4 0.375
    5 Phoenix 1 2 1 1 0 0 3 0.720
    6 North County 1 2 1 0 0 1 2 0.345
    7 North Kildare 1 2 1 0 0 1 2 -0.150
    8 YMCA 1 2 1 0 0 1 2 -0.641
    9 Balbriggan 1 2 1 0 0 1 2 -0.729
    10 The Hills 1 2 1 0 0 1 2 -0.800
    11 Rush 1 2 0 1 0 1 1 -0.025
    12 Railway Union 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 -0.768
    13 Malahide 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 -1.241
    14 Cork County 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 -2.875
    15 Terenure 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 -3.775
    All matches to 24/6
  • League A of Cricket Leister's Development League
    Development League A

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • League B of Cricket Leinster's Development League
    Development League B

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Open League Division 1 - Sponsored by the Russell Court Hotel
    Division 1
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points
    1 Phoenix 1 6 5 0 0 1 19 119
    2 Clontarf 1 6 5 0 0 1 18 118
    3 The Hills 1 6 3 0 0 3 12 72
    4 Pembroke 1 6 3 0 0 3 12 72
    5 North County 1 6 3 0 0 3 11 71
    6 YMCA 1 5 2 0 0 3 19 59
    7 Leinster 1 5 2 0 0 3 17 57
    8 Cork County 1 6 0 0 0 6 7 7
    All matches to June 20
  • Open League Division 2 - sponsored by the Russell Court Hotel
    Division 2
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Pen Points Points
    1 Dublin Univ 1 7 4 0 1 2 30 0 206
    2 Merrion 1 5 5 0 0 0 26 0 146
    3 Malahide 1 6 3 0 0 3 20 0 100
    4 North Kildare 1 5 3 0 0 2 12 0 72
    5 Terenure 1 5 2 0 0 3 15 0 55
    6 Rush 1 6 2 0 0 4 15 5 50
    7 Railway Union 1 7 1 0 1 5 11 0 47
    8 Balbriggan 1 5 2 0 0 3 11 10 41
    All matches to June 26. Balbriggan 1 deducted 10 points for late submission of scorecards. Rush 1 deducted 5 points for later submission of scorecard
  • Open League Division 3
    Division 3
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Pen Pts Points %
    1 Leinster 2 3 2 0 1 0 3 0 43 86.00
    2 Merrion 2 5 3 0 1 1 10 0 70 70.00
    3 The Hills 2 3 2 0 0 1 11 0 51 68.00
    4 Pembroke 2 4 2 0 1 1 3 0 43 57.33
    5 Phoenix 2 4 2 0 0 2 8 0 48 48.00
    6 Malahide 2 8 3 0 1 4 20 0 80 45.71
    7 Clontarf 2 4 1 0 0 3 13 0 33 33.00
    8 YMCA 2 3 0 0 0 3 7 0 7 9.33
    All matches to June 19
  • Open League Division 4
    Division 4
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Pen Pts Points %
    1 Merrion 3 6 5 0 0 1 0 20 0 120 96.00
    2 North County 2 3 2 0 0 0 1 12 0 52 69.33
    3 Knockharley 1 4 2 0 0 1 1 7 5 42 56.00
    4 Railway Union 2 4 2 0 0 0 2 8 0 48 48.00
    5 Civil Service 1 5 2 0 0 0 3 12 0 52 41.60
    6 Phoenix 3 6 1 0 0 2 3 6 0 26 26.00
    7 Laois 1 4 1 0 0 0 3 4 0 24 24.00
    8 Dundrum 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 6 0 6 12.00
    All matches to June 26 except RU/Dund. Knockharley 1 deducted 5 points for late submission of scorecards
  • Open League Division 5
    Division 5
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Pen Pts Points %
    1 Longford 1 8 8 0 0 0 0 21 5 176 88.00
    2 Clontarf 3 6 3 0 0 2 1 9 0 69 69.00
    3 Adamstown 1 7 3 0 0 1 3 21 0 81 54.00
    4 YMCA 3 5 2 0 0 1 2 12 0 52 52.00
    5 Balbriggan 2 7 3 0 0 0 4 26 0 86 49.14
    6 Merrion 4 7 3 0 0 1 3 13 0 73 48.67
    7 Greystones 1 8 3 0 0 1 4 17 0 77 44.00
    8 Pembroke 3 5 2 0 0 0 3 11 0 51 40.80
    9 Leinster 3 7 0 0 0 0 7 5 5 0 0.00
    All matches to June 26 except Lei/Bal. Longford 1 deducted 5 points for late submission of starring. Leinster 3 deducted 5 point for breach of starring regulations
  • Open League Division 6
    Division 6
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Pen Pts Points %
    1 Malahide 3 3 2 0 0 0 1 10 0 50 66.67
    2 Rush 2 5 3 0 0 0 2 21 0 81 64.80
    3 Castleknock 1 6 4 0 0 0 2 13 5 88 58.67
    4 Railway Union 3 4 2 0 0 1 1 3 0 43 57.33
    5 Mullingar 1 4 2 0 0 0 2 12 0 52 52.00
    6 Terenure 2 5 2 0 0 1 2 9 0 49 49.00
    7 Merrion 5 7 2 0 1 1 3 9 0 61.5 41.00
    8 Sandyford 1 6 0 0 1 1 4 8 10 10.5 8.40
    All matches to June 26 except Mer/Cast. Sandyford 1 deducted 5 points for playing an unregistered player and 5 points for late submission of scorecard. Castleknock 1 deducted 5 points for late submission of starrings
  • Open League Division 7
    Division 7
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 North Kildare 2 6 5 0 0 0 1 12 112 74.67
    2 Bagenalstown 1 5 3 0 0 1 1 13 73 73.00
    3 Ringcommons 1 5 3 0 0 1 1 12 72 72.00
    4 Wexford Wndrs 1 7 3 0 0 1 3 14 74 49.33
    5 Dundrum 2 6 2 0 0 1 3 16 56 44.80
    6 YMCA 4 7 2 0 0 1 4 21 61 40.67
    7 Laois 2 8 2 0 0 2 4 7 47 31.33
    8 North County 3 6 1 0 0 1 4 10 30 24.00
    All matches to June 19
  • Open League Division 8
    Division 8
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Pen Pts Points %
    1 Pembroke 4 5 4 0 0 0 1 14 0 94 75.20
    2 Clontarf 4 4 3 0 0 0 1 9 0 69 69.00
    3 The Hills 3 6 4 0 0 0 2 15 0 95 63.33
    4 Swords 1 6 3 0 0 1 2 19 0 79 63.20
    5 Adamstown 2 4 1 0 0 0 3 6 0 26 26.00
    6 Leinster 4 4 0 0 0 0 4 8 0 8 8.00
    7 Knockharley 2 3 0 0 0 1 2 4 0 4 8.00
    All matches to June 18
  • Open League Division 9
    Division 9
    Toss won by Civil Service 2
    Home Side Malahide 4
    Points Awarded Civil Service 2 1, Malahide 4 24
    A O'Hara c C Kadam b H Askew 3 0 0 0
    P Tiwari c Vikas Purbiya b H Askew 13 0 0 0
    C Faherty run out V Gulati   8 0 0 0
    M Mahmudul Hoque c M Ogilvie b Vikas Purbiya 7 0 0 0
    A Prabhakaran+ st C Kadam b H Askew 58 0 0 0
    C Perrins c Vikas Purbiya b H Manks 28 0 0 0
    R Hasan Ur Rahman c M Ogilvie b Vikas Purbiya 0 0 0 0
    A Dutta run out B Askew   21 0 0 0
    S Gallagher* c V Gulati b H Askew 9 0 0 0
    A Khalid st C Kadam b H Askew 6 0 0 0
    D Cousins not out   0 0 0 0
    extras   (b2 lb1 w15 nb2) 20      
    TOTAL   10 wickets for 173      
    1-17(A O'Hara) 2-21(P Tiwari) 3-37(C Faherty) 4-40(M Mahmudul Hoque)
    5-106(C Perrins) 6-141(A Prabhakaran) 7-153(R Hasan Ur Rahman) 8-163(A Dutta)
    9-171(S Gallagher) 10-173(A Khalid)
    H Askew 9 2 43 5 4 -
    B Askew 9 0 35 0 3 2
    H Manks 9 1 34 1 2 -
    Vikas Purbiya 9 1 16 2 2 -
    V Gulati 5 1 24 0 2 -
    R Govan 4 0 18 0 2 -
    B Gilmore c A Prabhakaran b A O'Hara 67 0 0 0
    H Manks c C Perrins b M Mahmudul Hoque 59 0 0 0
    Nick Payne c P Tiwari b S Gallagher 24 0 0 0
    C Kadam+ not out   7 0 0 0
    R Govan not out   1 0 0 0
    Camron Calder dnb          
    M Ogilvie dnb          
    V Gulati dnb          
    Vikas Purbiya dnb          
    B Askew dnb          
    H Askew* dnb          
    extras   (b7 lb5 w4 nb0) 16      
    TOTAL   3 wickets for 174      
    1-126(H Manks) 2-138(B Gilmore) 3-167(Nick Payne)
    P Tiwari 9 1 23 0 1 -
    S Gallagher 8.5 0 40 1 - -
    A Khalid 4 0 21 0 1 -
    C Perrins 4 0 21 0 - -
    R Hasan Ur Rahman 4 0 20 0 1 -
    M Mahmudul Hoque 3 0 22 1 - -
    A O'Hara 4 0 15 1 1 -
    All matches to June 26 except Car/Pho . Dublin Univ 2 deducted 5 points for late submission of scorecard
  • Open League Division 10
    Division 10
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Pen Pts Points %
    1 Clondalkin 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 6 0 86 86.00
    2 Castleknock 2 4 4 0 0 0 0 9 5 84 84.00
    3 Greystones 2 6 2 0 0 1 3 21 0 61 48.80
    4 Longford 2 6 2 0 0 2 2 10 5 45 45.00
    5 Dundalk 1 7 2 0 0 2 3 9 0 49 39.20
    6 Adamstown 3 6 2 0 0 1 3 9 5 44 35.20
    7 Cabinteely 1 9 2 0 0 1 6 23 0 63 31.50
    8 Mullingar 2 3 0 0 0 2 1 0 5 -5 -20.00
    All matches to June 26. Adamstown 3 & Mullingar 2 deducted 5 points for late submission of scorecard. Longford 2 and Castleknock 2 deducted 5 points for later submission of starring
  • Open League Division 11
    Division 11
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Merrion 6 5 5 0 0 0 0 13 113 90.40
    2 Lucan 1 7 5 1 0 0 1 8 128 75.29
    3 Ashbourne 1 7 3 0 0 2 2 18 78 62.40
    4 North Kildare 3 6 2 0 0 1 3 18 58 46.40
    5 Clontarf 5 5 2 0 0 0 3 13 53 42.40
    6 The Hills 4 7 2 0 0 1 4 12 52 34.67
    7 Terenure 3 5 1 0 0 0 4 13 33 26.40
    8 Rush 3 6 0 0 0 2 4 -10 -10 -10.00
    All matches to June 26
  • Open League Division 12
    Division 12
    Position Team Played Won W/o win Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Pen Pts Points %
    1 Balbriggan 3 5 2 0 0 3 0 6 0 46 92.00
    2 Sandyford 2 5 3 0 0 1 1 14 5 69 69.00
    3 Swords 2 5 2 0 0 2 1 4 0 44 58.67
    4 North County 4 6 3 0 0 0 3 17 5 72 48.00
    5 Merrion 7 5 2 0 0 1 2 6 0 46 46.00
    6 Civil Service 3 6 2 0 0 2 2 10 5 45 45.00
    7 Phoenix 5 5 1 0 0 1 3 13 0 33 33.00
    8 Leinster 5 5 0 0 0 2 3 5 5 0 0.00
    All matches to June 26 except Lei/Swo. North County 4, Civil Service 3 and Leinster 5 deducted 5 points for playing of unregistered players. Sandyford 2 deducted 5 points for late submission of scorecard
  • Open League Division 13
    Division 13
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Pen Points Points %
    1 Bagenalstown 2 4 3 0 0 1 0 12 0 72 96.00
    2 Halverstown 1 5 4 0 0 1 0 10 5 85 85.00
    3 Wicklow County 2 3 2 0 0 0 1 3 15 28 37.33
    4 Pembroke 5 3 0 1 0 0 2 5 0 25 35.71
    5 Malahide 5 4 1 0 0 0 3 14 0 34 34.00
    6 Greystones 3 3 0 1 0 0 2 2 5 17 24.29
    7 Dublin Univ 3 4 0 0 0 0 4 4 20 -16 -16.00
    All matches to June 19. Greystones 3 and Halverstown 1 deducted 5 points for playing of unregistered players
  • Open League Division 14
    Division 14
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Pen Pts Points %
    1 AIB 1 4 4 0 0 0 0 18 0 98 98.00
    2 Adamstown 4 5 3 0 0 1 1 8 5 63 63.00
    3 Castleknock 3 7 3 1 0 2 1 10 30 60 50.00
    4 Clontarf 6 3 1 0 0 0 2 7 0 27 36.00
    5 Laois 3 5 1 0 0 0 4 7 5 22 17.60
    6 Railway Union 5 5 0 0 0 0 5 10 0 10 8.00
    7 Gorey 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.00
    All matches to June 19. Adamstown 4, Castleknock 3 & Laois 3 deducted 5 points for late submission of scorecard. Castleknock 3 deducted 20 points for playing of unregistered players and 5 points for late submission of starring. Cast/Adam match (4/6) currently recorded as NR but may change after discussion by OCC
  • Open League Division 15
    Division 15
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Pen Pts Points %
    1 Tyrrelstown 1 5 5 0 0 0 0 17 0 117 93.60
    2 Knockharley 3 4 2 0 0 1 1 6 5 41 54.67
    3 North Kildare 4 3 1 0 0 0 2 12 0 32 42.67
    4 Ringcommons 2 5 1 0 0 2 2 7 0 27 36.00
    5 Merrion 8 5 2 0 0 1 2 6 10 36 36.00
    6 Carlow 2 4 1 0 0 0 3 9 0 29 29.00
    7 Mullingar 3 2 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 3 6.00
    All matches to June 19. Knockharley 3 deducted 5 points for playing of unregistered player, Merrion 8 deducted 10 points for playing of unregistered players
  • Open League Division 16
    Division 16
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Pen Pts Points %
    1 Adamstown 5 5 3 0 0 1 1 10 5 65 65.00
    2 Civil Service 4 3 2 0 0 1 0 2 0 42 84.00
    3 Leinster 6 3 2 0 0 0 1 12 0 52 69.33
    4 Clondalkin 2 4 3 0 0 0 1 6 0 66 66.00
    5 Bagenalstown 3 5 2 1 0 0 2 14 0 74 61.67
    6 Balbriggan 4 8 2 0 0 0 6 23 15 48 24.00
    7 Ashbourne 2 4 0 0 0 0 4 3 0 3 3.00
    All matches to June 19. Adamstown 5 deducted 5 points for playing unregistered player.
  • Hanley Energy Interprovincial T20 Series
    I P 20
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points
    1 Leinster Lightning 1 1 0 0 0 4
    2 North West Warriors 2 1 0 0 1 4
    3 Northern Knights 1 0 0 0 1 0
    Updated 27/05/2016
  • Hanley Energy Interprovincial 50 over series
    I P 50
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points
    1 Leinster Lightning 2 2 0 0 0 1 9
    2 Northern Knights 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
    3 North West Warriors 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
    Updated 30/05/2016
  • Hanley Energy Interprovincial three day championship
    I P Champ
    Position Team Played Won Tied Drawn Lost Bonus Points Points
    1 Leinster Lightning 3 1 0 2 0 7 39
    2 Northern Knights 2 0 0 2 0 12 18
    3 North West Warriors 1 0 0 0 1 3 3
    Updated 02/06/2016
  • Cricket Leinster's Over 50s Competition
    Masters

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

Womens League
  • Womens Division 1
    Division 1
    Women's Division 1 - 2017 Season
    Played Won Lost Bonus Points
    YMCA 1 1 0 4 24
    Merrion 1 1 0 3 23
    Leinster 1 1 0 2 22
    Malahide 1 0 1 3 3
    The Hills 1 0 1 2 2
    Pembroke 1 0 1 1 1
    Last updated May 31st.
  • Women's Division 2
    Division 2

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Women's Division 3
    Division 3

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Women's 50 over competition
    Division 1 50
    Women's Division 1 - 50 Over
    Played Won Lost Bonus Points
    YMCA 0 0 0 0 0
    Merrion 0 0 0 0 0
    The Hills 0 0 0 0 0
    Malahide 0 0 0 0 0
    Leinster 0 0 0 0 0
    Pembroke 0 0 0 0 0
    Last updated May 31st.
  • Cricket Ireland's Women's Interpro Series
    Super 3s 50
    Toyota Super 3's - 50 Over league table
    Played Won Lost Bonus Points
    Dragons 0 0 0 0 0
    Scorchers 0 0 0 0 0
    Typhoons 0 0 0 0 0
    Updated May 31st 2017
  • Cricket Ireland's Women's Interpro Series
    Super 3s T20
    Toyota Super 3's - t20 league table
    Played Won Lost Bonus Points
    Dragons 0 0 0 0 0
    Scorchers 0 0 0 0 0
    Typhoons 0 0 0 0 0
    Updated May 31st 2017
Youth League
  • Two Day Match at Leinster CC
    B Sch Inter provincial

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys Senior League Semi FInal
    B Sch Sen League SF

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B Sch Senior League Final

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B Sch U 13 A League

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Under 15 League
    B Sch Under 15 League

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys Senior League Quarter Final
    B Senior league QF

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U11A League
    B U11A

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U11B

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U11B league - A Section
    B U11B A

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U11B league - B Section
    B U11B B

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U11C

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U11C North League
    B U11C North

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U11C South League
    B U11C South
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Adamstown 6 5 0 0 1 100
    2 Leinster C 6 4 0 1 1 85
    3 Carlow 6 4 0 0 2 80
    4 Pembroke B 6 2 0 2 2 50
    5 Railway Union C 6 1 0 2 3 30
    6 Merrion C 6 1 0 1 4 25
    7 Greystones 6 0 0 2 4 10
    Updated 23/09/2015
  • Boys U13A League
    B U13A

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U13B League
    B U13B

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U13B league - A Section
    B U13B A

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U13B league - B Section
    B U13B B

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U13C League
    B U13C

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U15A League
    B U15A

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U15B

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U15B North League
    B U15B North

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U15B South League
    B U15B South

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U15T

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U15T 1

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U15T 2

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U15T 3

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U15T 4

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Cricket Leinster u16 tour to South Africa 2014
    B U16 Representative

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U17 league
    B U17

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U17 1 League
    B U17 1

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U17 2 League
    B U17 2

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U17 3 League
    B U17 3

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U17 Friendly

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U17 North
    B U17 North

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U17 South
    B U17 South

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U19

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U19 North League
    B U19 North

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys U19 South League
    B U19 South

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys Sch Senior Seconds

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Under 15 Schools League Final
    Boys Sch U 15

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Friendly

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Girls Schools First Year A - League Stage
    G Sch 1st Yr A

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Girls Schools First Year B - League Stage
    G Sch 1st Yr B

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Girls Schools Junior 1 - League Stage
    G Sch Jun 1

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Girls Schools Junior 2 - League Stage
    G Sch Jun 2

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Girls Schools Senior 1 - League Stage
    G Sch Sen 1

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Girls Schools Senior 2 - League Stage
    G Sch Sen 2

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Girls U11 League
    G U11

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Girls U13 League
    G U13

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Girls U15 League
    G U15

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Girls U15 North League
    G U15 North

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Girls U15 South League
    G U15 South

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Girls U17 League
    G U17

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • G U19

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Leprechaun Cup ‘4th Class Cup'
    Lep Cup 4th Class Cup
    Position Team Played Won Tied Lost Points
    1 St Mary's College 3 2 1 0 5
    2 Star of the Sea 1 0 1 0 1
    3 CUS 1 0 0 1 0
    4 Willow Park 1 0 0 1 0
    Updated 09 May ex CUS/Star of the Sea, Willow Park/CUS, Star of the Sea/Willow Park
  • Leprechaun Cup ‘Fingal Girls Cup'
    Lep Cup Fingal Girls Cup

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Leprechaun Cup ‘Cailíní’ - Leprechaun Cup for the girls schools
    Leprechaun Cup Cailíní
    Team Played Won Lost BP Points
    Balrothery NS 0 0 0 0 0
    Oliver Plunkett's NS 0 0 0 0 0
    Milverton NS 0 0 0 0 0
    St. Andrew's NS 0 0 0 0 0
  • Boys Senior Seconds League (Alf O'Connell)
    Sch B Sen IIs

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • League Final Under 14s
    Sch B U14A

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • School Boys Under 14 B League
    Sch B U14B

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Boys Senior IIs

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • School Boys Under 14 B
    Sch Boys U14 B

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Sen League QF 1

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Sen League QF 3

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Sen League QF 4

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Sen Lge QF 2

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • School's Senior League Section A
    Sch Sen Lge Sec A

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Schools Senior League Section B
    Sch Sen Lge Sec B

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Schools Senior League Section C
    Sch Sen Lge Sec C

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Schools Senior League Section D
    Sch Sen Lge Sec D

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • School Boys Under 13 league
    Sch U 13 A League

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Primary Schools Super League Section A
    Sup League A
    Position Team Played Won Tied Lost Bonus Points Points
    1 St Mary?s College 3 3 0 0 0 60
    2 St Michael?s College 3 2 0 1 3 43
    3 Rush NS 3 1 0 2 7 27
    4 CUS 3 0 0 3 5 5
    Updated 19 May 2017
  • Primary Schools Super League Section B
    Sup League B

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Table Cricket Friendlies
    Table Cricket Friendly

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

© Copyright Cricket Leinster. All Rights Reserved. Web Design Dublin.

Subscribe to the Cricket Leinster Newsletter

Please complete the form below to join our newsletter and be kept up to date with all the latest news, events, results and offers from Cricket Leinster.

Required
Required