League Tables

RSA
  • Division 1
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points
    1 YMCA 1 14 12 0 0 2 33 273
    2 Merrion 1 14 11 0 0 3 49 269
    3 Clontarf 1 14 9 0 0 5 32 212
    4 Pembroke 1 14 6 0 0 8 41 161
    5 North County 1 14 6 0 0 8 37 157
    6 Railway Union 1 14 5 0 0 9 34 134
    7 The Hills 1 14 5 0 0 9 26 126
    8 Terenure 1 14 2 0 0 12 28 68
    2014 Season complete. YMCA 1 are 2014 Champions. The Hills 1 & Terenure 1 are confirmed in Bottom 2.
  • Division 2
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points
    1 Malahide 1 15 12 0 0 3 45 305
    2 Cork County 1 15 10 0 1 4 54 282
    3 Leinster 1 15 9 0 1 5 51 259
    4 Balbriggan 1 15 8 1 0 6 39 231.5
    5 Phoenix 1 15 7 0 0 8 49 189
    6 Rush 1 15 6 0 0 9 34 174
    7 Dublin University 1 8 3 0 0 5 44 164
    8 Merrion 2 15 4 0 0 11 18 98
    9 Pembroke 2 15 3 1 0 11 16 88.5
    2014 Season complete. Matches involving Dublin University count as double points. Malahide 1 are Champions. Cork County 1 are runners up. Pembroke 2 & Merrion 2 are confirmed in Bottom 2
  • Division 3
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points
    1 Clontarf 2 13 9 0 1 3 51 239
    2 YMCA 2 11 7 0 0 4 40 180
    3 The Hills 2 13 7 0 0 6 24 164
    4 Leinster 2 14 7 0 0 7 24 164
    5 North Kildare 1 13 6 0 0 7 36 156
    6 Laois 1 13 6 0 1 6 21 149
    7 North County 2 12 5 0 0 7 28 128
    8 Civil Service 1 13 3 0 0 10 26 86
    All matches to 15/9. Clontarf 2 are confirmed in Top 2. Civil Service 1 are confirmed in Bottom 2
  • Division 4
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points
    1 Phoenix 2 13 10 1 0 0 2 33 253
    2 Merrion 3 13 8 0 1 0 4 28 200.5
    3 YMCA 3 14 8 0 1 0 5 20 192.5
    4 Malahide 2 13 7 0 0 1 5 35 183
    5 Railway Union 2 14 7 0 0 1 6 30 178
    6 Dundrum 1 12 5 0 0 0 7 33 133
    7 Pembroke 3 13 3 0 0 0 10 26 86
    8 Mullingar 1 14 2 0 0 0 12 30 70
    All matches to 15/9. Still to be refixed - Dun/Mal, Pho/Dun. Phoenix 2 are Champions. Pembroke 3 and Mullingar 1 confirmed in Bottom 2
  • Division 5
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Malahide 3 14 10 0 0 2 2 37 237 79.00
    2 Greystones 1 14 9 0 0 3 2 29 209 76.00
    3 Terenure 2 14 6 0 0 3 5 26 146 53.09
    4 Leinster 3 14 6 0 0 2 6 31 151 50.33
    5 Railway Union 3 14 4 0 0 2 8 34 114 38.00
    6 North County 3 14 5 0 0 1 8 23 123 37.85
    7 Merrion 4 13 3 0 0 3 7 25 85 34.00
    8 Clontarf 3 13 3 0 0 2 8 25 85 30.91
    All matches to 15/9. Malahide 3 are champions. Greystones 1 are runners-up. Clontarf 3 are confirmed in Bottom 2
  • Division 6
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Knockharley 1 13 9 0 0 2 2 22 202 73.45
    2 Phoenix 3 14 9 0 0 1 4 44 224 68.92
    3 Rush 2 12 6 0 0 2 4 25 145 58.00
    4 Sandyford 1 14 6 0 0 1 7 27 147 45.23
    5 Railway Union 4 13 5 0 0 1 7 29 129 43.00
    6 North Kildare 2 14 5 0 0 2 7 27 127 42.33
    7 Longford 1 12 3 0 0 3 6 31 91 40.44
    8 Castleknock 1 14 3 0 0 2 9 25 85 28.33
    All matches to 15/9 except Rush/RU & Knock/Long. Still to be refixed - Long/Rush. Phoenix 3 and Knockharley 1 are confirmed in the Top 2. Castleknock 1 are confirmed in the Bottom 2
  • Division 7
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Adamstown 1 15 9 0 1 4 1 35 227.5 82.73
    2 Laois 2 13 9 0 1 1 2 37 229.5 76.50
    3 Merrion 5 15 9 0 0 2 4 20 200 61.54
    4 Clontarf 4 13 7 0 0 2 4 21 161 58.55
    5 Dundrum 2 12 5 0 0 2 5 24 124 49.60
    6 Wexford Wanderers 1 13 4 0 0 2 7 32 112 40.73
    7 Pembroke 4 15 4 0 0 1 10 25 105 30.00
    8 Dublin University 2 7 1 0 0 0 6 21 41 21.69
    9 Balbriggan 2 11 0 0 0 2 9 25 25 11.11
    All matches to 15/9 except Bal/Dun & Tarf/Dun. Still to be refixed - DU/Bal, Lao/Wex, Wex/Bal, Bal/Lao. Adamstown 1 are Champions. Laois 2 are runners-up.
  • Division 8
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Leinster 4 14 9 0 0 4 1 20 200 80.00
    2 Knockharley 2 15 8 0 0 3 4 32 192 64.00
    3 Bagenalstown 1 13 6 1 0 2 4 28 168 62.22
    4 Civil Service 2 12 6 0 0 3 3 19 139 61.78
    5 Wicklow County 1 14 7 0 0 2 5 34 174 58.00
    6 YMCA 4 12 3 0 0 5 4 18 78 44.57
    7 Malahide 4 16 6 0 0 1 9 43 163 43.47
    8 The Hills 3 15 3 0 0 2 10 23 83 25.54
    9 Dundalk 1 13 1 0 0 1 11 -2 18 6.00
    All matches to 15/9 except CS/YM, Knock/WC, Lei/Bag, CS/Knock, WC/Bag, CS/Dundalk.. Dundalk 1 are confirmed in the Bottom 2
  • Division 9
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Phoenix 4 16 10 0 0 2 4 36 236 67.43
    2 North County 4 16 8 1 0 3 4 31 211 65.94
    3 Greystones 2 12 7 0 0 1 4 29 169 61.45
    4 Sandyford 2 16 7 1 0 2 6 27 187 54.20
    5 Mullingar 2 14 5 1 0 2 6 28 148 50.17
    6 Terenure 3 16 8 0 0 1 7 13 173 46.13
    7 Swords 1 15 3 1 0 3 8 27 107 36.27
    8 Leinster 5 16 4 0 0 1 11 22 102 27.20
    9 Ringcommons 1 13 3 0 0 1 9 2 62 20.67
    All matches to 15/9 except RC/Grey,Swo/Grey. Still to be refixed - Grey/RC. Leinster 5 are confirmed in Bottom 2
  • Division 10
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Slieve Bloom 1 16 9 1 0 2 4 40 240 69.57
    2 Merrion 6 16 10 0 0 1 5 42 242 64.53
    3 Railway Union 5 15 8 0 0 3 4 28 188 62.67
    4 YMCA 5 15 6 0 1 2 6 27 159.5 49.08
    5 Castleknock 2 15 6 1 0 0 8 41 181 48.92
    6 Civil Service 3 16 6 0 0 3 7 27 147 45.23
    7 Rush 3 15 5 0 1 3 6 15 127.5 42.50
    8 Clontarf 5 16 5 0 0 1 10 9 109 29.07
    9 Pembroke 5 16 3 0 0 3 10 31 91 28.00
    All matches to 15/9. Slieve Bloom 1 are Champions. Clontarf 5 and Pembroke 5 are confirmed in Bottom 2
  • Division 11
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Lucan 1 14 11 0 0 0 3 46 266 76.00
    2 Longford 2 13 10 0 1 0 2 33 245.5 75.54
    3 Adamstown 2 13 9 0 0 1 3 42 222 74.00
    4 Cabinteely 1 13 7 0 0 3 3 29 169 67.60
    5 Malahide 5 14 5 0 0 0 9 38 138 39.43
    6 The Hills 4 13 3 0 1 1 8 31 103.5 34.50
    7 North County 5 14 3 0 1 1 9 7 79.5 24.46
    8 Leinster 6 13 1 0 1 0 11 17 49.5 15.23
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 YMCA 1 5 4 0 0 1 16 1.026
    2 Terenure 1 5 4 0 0 1 16 0.480
    3 Merrion 1 5 2 0 0 3 8 0.951
    4 Railway Union 1 5 2 0 0 3 8 0.404
    5 Leinster 1 5 2 0 0 3 8 -3.916
    6 Pembroke 1 5 1 0 0 4 4 -1.019
    All matches to 15/9 except Cab/Long. Wexford Wanderers 2 have withdrawn from the league. All matches involving them have been removed from the league table. North County 5 & Leinster 6 are confirmed in the Bottom 2
  • Division 12
    Position Team Played Won W/o win Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Adamstown 3 14 9 1 0 2 2 40 240 81.36
    2 Merrion 7 14 9 0 0 1 4 44 224 68.92
    3 Halverstown 1 14 7 1 0 1 5 30 190 59.38
    4 Swords 2 13 6 0 0 3 4 28 148 59.20
    5 Dublin University 3 16 9 0 0 1 6 32 212 56.53
    6 Phoenix 5 15 5 0 0 1 9 17 117 33.43
    7 Pembroke 6 13 4 0 0 1 8 7 87 29.00
    8 Railway Union 6 14 3 0 0 4 7 2 62 24.80
    9 Bagenalstown 2 15 1 1 0 2 11 20 60 18.75
    All games to 15/9 except Pho/Swo, Pem/RU, Pem/Merr. Still to be refixed - Pem/Swo.
  • Division 13
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Dundrum 3 14 8 1 0 2 3 35 215 72.88
    2 Laois 3 16 9 1 0 2 4 40 240 69.57
    3 North Kildare 3 16 8 1 0 3 4 41 221 69.06
    4 Adamstown 4 14 5 1 0 4 4 23 143 58.37
    5 Knockharley 3 16 7 0 0 2 7 40 180 51.43
    6 Castleknock 3 15 6 1 0 1 7 22 162 46.96
    7 Sandyford 3 14 3 0 0 3 8 17 77 28.00
    8 Dundalk 2 15 4 0 0 1 10 10 90 25.71
    9 Rush 4 14 2 0 0 2 10 -43 -3 -1.00
    All matches to 15/9 except Rush/Dundrum, Rush/Sand. Still to be refixed - Adam/Dundrum. Laois 3 are confirmed in Top 2. Rush 4 are confirmed in Bottom 2
  • Division 14
    Position Team Played Won w/o wins Tied NR Lost Bonus Points Points %
    1 Wicklow County 2 14 10 1 0 2 1 43 263 89.15
    2 Mullingar 3 16 7 2 0 2 5 28 208 61.18
    3 Greystones 3 16 8 0 0 1 7 46 206 54.93
    4 Merrion 8 15 8 0 0 2 5 16 176 54.15
    5 Leinster 7 14 7 0 0 3 4 7 147 53.45
    6 Clontarf 6 16 5 1 0 4 6 3 123 41.69
    7 Balbriggan 3 15 3 0 0 4 8 12 72 26.18
    8 Civil Service 4 15 2 0 0 3 10 34 74 24.67
    9 Phoenix 6 15 3 0 0 1 11 16 76 21.71
    All matches to 15/9 except Bal/WC, Merr/Lei, WC/Lei & Pho/CS. Wicklow County 2 are Champions
  • Irish Universities Friendly

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • R S A I P 20

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • R S A I P 50

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • R S A I P Champ

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • RSA AM North
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 The Hills 1 6 5 0 0 1 20 1.048
    2 Clontarf 1 6 5 0 0 1 20 1.752
    3 North County 1 6 4 0 0 2 16 0.455
    4 Rush 1 6 3 0 0 3 12 -0.817
    5 Malahide 1 6 2 0 0 4 8 -0.551
    6 Phoenix 1 6 1 0 0 5 4 -0.644
    7 Balbriggan 1 6 1 0 0 5 4 -1.238
    The Hills qualify as group winners. Clontarf qualify as group runners up
  • RSA AM South
    Position Team Played Won Tied NR Lost Points NRR
    1 Terenure 1 5 4 0 0 1 16 0.480
    2 YMCA 1 5 4 0 0 1 16 1.026
    3 Merrion 1 5 2 0 0 3 8 0.951
    4 Railway Union 1 5 2 0 0 3 8 0.404
    5 Leinster 1 5 2 0 0 3 8 -3.916
    6 Pembroke 1 5 1 0 0 4 4 -1.019
    Terenure and YMCA have qualified for finals day
RSA
  • Division 1
    12th September 2014 - Final League Table
    P W T L Pts
    Merrion 1 12 11 0 1 257
    Leinster 1 12 9 1 2 233
    Pembroke 1 12 8 1 3 205
    YMCA 1 12 6 0 6 154
    Malahide 1 12 3 0 9 79
    The Hills 1 12 3 0 9 76
    North Kildare 1 12 1 0 11 31
  • Division 2
    12th September 2014
    P W T L Pts
    Leinster 2 10 8 0 2 190
    Rush 11 7 0 4 168
    Railway Union 11 7 0 4 165
    Clontarf 2 11 4 0 7 98
    Malahide 2 10 4 0 6 96
    Merrion 2 8 3 0 5 73
    The Hills 2 9 2 0 7 60
  • Division 3
    12th September 2014
    P W T L Pts
    Rush 2 13 11 0 2 269
    Pembroke 2 12 9 0 4 250
    Phoenix 13 9 0 4 221
    Railway Union 2 11 6 0 5 173
    YMCA 2 11 4 0 7 126
    Greystones 9 1 0 8 57
    D. University 6 1 0 5 50
    North Kildare 2 10 2 0 8 49
  • Pilkington 40
    18th August 2014
    P W T L Pts
    Merrion 4 4 0 0 99
    Leinster 4 3 0 1 68
    Pembroke 4 1 0 3 27
    North Kildare 4 1 0 3 25
    Fingal 1 1 0 0 24
    YMCA 4 1 0 3 22
RSA
  • B Sch Inter provincial

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B Sch Sen A Lge

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B Sch Sen B Lge

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B Sch Sen League SF

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B Sch Senior League Final

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B Sch U 13 A League

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B Sch Under 15 League

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B Senior league QF

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U11A
    BU11A
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 YMCA A 7 7 0 0 0 140
    2 Pembroke A 7 5 0 0 2 100
    3 Phoenix A 7 5 0 0 2 100
    4 Leinster A 7 3 0 2 2 70
    5 Merrion A 7 3 0 1 3 65
    6 Clontarf A 7 2 0 1 4 45
    7 Balbriggan A? 7 0 0 1 6 5
    8 Rush A 7 0 0 1 6 5
  • B U11A Plate
    BU11A
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 YMCA A 6 6 0 0 0 120
    2 Pembroke A 6 4 0 0 2 80
    3 Phoenix A 6 4 0 0 2 80
    4 Merrion A 6 3 0 0 3 60
    5 Leinster A 5 3 0 0 2 60
    6 Clontarf A 4 1 0 0 3 20
    7 Rush A 6 0 0 0 6 0
    8 Balbriggan A? 3 0 0 0 3 0
  • B U11B

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U11B North
    BU11BN
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Malahide A 10 8 0 0 2 160
    2 North County A 10 8 0 0 2 160
    3 Phoenix B 10 6 0 0 4 120
    4 The Hills A 10 6 0 0 4 120
    5 Rush B 10 2 0 0 8 40
    6 Clontarf B 10 0 0 0 10 0
  • B U11B South
    BU11BS
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Leinster B 12 11 0 0 1 220
    2 YMCA B 12 10 0 0 2 200
    3 Old Belvedere A 12 7 0 1 4 145
    4 North Kildare A 12 2 0 5 5 65
    5 Merrion B 12 2 0 3 7 55
    6 Railway Union A 12 2 0 3 7 55
    7 Terenure A? 12 0 0 4 8 20
  • B U11C

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U11C North
    BU11CN
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Malahide B 8 6 0 0 2 120
    2 Adamstown 8 5 0 0 3 100
    3 The Hills B 8 5 0 0 3 100
    4 Clontarf C 8 4 0 1 3 85
    5 Phoenix C 8 4 0 1 3 85
    6 Old Belvedere B 8 3 0 2 3 70
    7 Balbriggan B? 8 2 0 1 5 45
    8 North County B 8 2 0 1 5 45
    9 Rush C 8 1 0 2 5 30
  • B U11C South
    BU11CS
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Leinster C 6 5 0 0 1 100
    2 YMCA C 6 4 0 0 2 80
    3 Greystones 6 3 0 1 2 65
    4 Railway Union B 6 2 0 2 2 50
    5 Pembroke B 6 2 0 1 3 45
    6 Terenure B? 6 1 0 2 3 30
    7 North Kildare B 6 0 0 2 4 10
  • B U13A
    BU13A
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Pembroke A 10 9 0 0 1 180
    2 YMCA A 10 9 0 0 1 180
    3 Leinster A 10 8 0 0 2 160
    4 Clontarf A 10 6 0 2 2 130
    5 Merrion A 10 5 0 1 4 105
    6 The Hills A? 10 5 0 1 4 105
    7 Phoenix A 10 3 0 1 6 65
    8 Terenure A? 10 2 0 1 7 45
    9 Rush A 10 2 0 0 8 40
    10 Balbriggan? 10 1 0 2 7 30
    11 Malahide A 10 0 0 2 8 10
  • B U13B
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Leinster B 8 7 0 0 1 140
    2 North Kildare A 8 7 0 0 1 140
    3 Rush B 8 5 0 0 3 100
    4 Clontarf B 8 4 0 0 4 80
    5 Malahide B 8 3 1 0 4 70
    6 YMCA B 8 3 1 0 4 70
    7 Pembroke B 8 3 0 0 5 60
    8 Merrion B 8 1 0 1 6 25
    9 Old Belvedere? 8 1 0 1 6 25
  • B U13B North
    BU13BN
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Clontarf B 5 4 0 0 1 80
    2 Malahide B 5 4 0 0 1 80
    3 Old Belvedere? 5 3 0 0 2 60
    4 Rush B 5 3 0 0 2 60
    5 Phoenix B 5 0 0 1 4 5
    6 The Hills B? 5 0 0 1 4 5
  • B U13B South
    BU13BS
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Leinster B? 6 6 0 0 0 120
    2 YMCA B 6 5 0 0 1 100
    3 Railway Union? 6 2 0 1 3 45
    4 Merrion B 6 1 0 3 2 35
    5 North Kildare A 6 1 0 2 3 30
    6 Pembroke B 6 1 0 1 4 25
    7 Terenure B? 6 0 0 3 3 15
  • B U13C
    BU13C
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 North Kildare B? 8 3 0 4 1 80
    2 Leinster C 8 3 0 2 3 70
    3 Knock/Mull 8 2 0 5 1 65
    4 Clontarf C 8 2 0 4 2 60
    5 Greystones 8 1 0 3 4 35
  • B U15A
    BU15A
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 YMCA A 9 8 0 1 0 165
    2 Clontarf A 9 4 0 5 0 105
    3 Leinster A 9 4 0 2 3 90
    4 Pembroke A 9 4 0 2 3 90
    5 Terenure? 9 3 0 2 4 70
    6 Phoenix? 9 2 1 3 3 65
    7 Rush 9 2 1 3 3 65
    8 Merrion A 9 1 0 4 4 40
    9 North County? 9 1 0 4 4 40
    10 Malahide A 9 0 0 4 5 20
  • B U15B North
    BU15BN
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 The Hills?? 5 4 0 1 0 85
    2 Malahide B 5 2 0 2 1 50
    3 Clontarf B 5 2 0 1 2 45
    4 Civil Service 5 1 0 2 2 30
    5 Balbriggan? 5 0 0 4 1 20
    6 Knock/Mull 5 0 0 2 3 10
  • B U15B South
    BU15BS
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Leinster B 5 5 0 0 0 100
    2 YMCA B 5 3 0 0 2 60
    3 Railway Union? 5 1 0 3 1 35
    4 Merrion B 5 1 0 2 2 30
    5 North Kildare? 5 0 0 3 2 15
    6 Midlands 5 0 0 2 3 10
  • B U15T

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U15T 1
    BU15T1
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 YMCA? 2 2 0 0 0 8
    2 Rush? 2 1 0 0 1 4
    3 Civil Service 2 0 0 0 2 0
  • B U15T 2
    BU15T2
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Clontarf? 3 2 0 1 0 10
    2 North County? 3 2 0 0 1 8
    3 Leinster? 3 1 0 1 1 6
    4 Merrion? 3 0 0 0 3 0
  • B U15T 3
    BU15T3
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Phoenix? 1 1 0 2 0 8
    2 Old Belvedere? 3 0 0 3 0 6
    3 Terenure? 3 0 0 3 0 6
    4 Malahide? 3 0 0 2 1 4
  • B U15T 4
    BU15T4
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Pembroke? 2 2 0 0 0 8
    2 North Kildare? 1 0 0 0 1 0
    3 Railway Union? 1 0 0 0 1 0
  • B U16 Representative

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U17 1
    BU171
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 North County? 4 4 0 0 0 80
    2 Merrion 4 2 0 1 1 45
    3 Rush? 4 1 0 1 2 25
    4 Malahide 4 0 0 2 2 10
    5 Phoenix? 4 0 0 2 2 10
  • B U17 2
    BU172
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Pembroke 4 3 0 0 1 60
    2 YMCA? 4 3 0 0 1 60
    3 Leinster? 4 2 0 0 2 40
    4 Terenure? 4 1 0 1 2 25
    5 Clontarf? 4 0 0 1 3 5
  • B U17 3
    BU173
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 The Hills? 2 2 0 0 0 40
    2 Midlands 2 1 0 0 1 20
    3 Civil Service 2 0 0 0 2 0
  • B U17 Friendly

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U19

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • B U19 North
    BU19N
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 North County? 3 3 0 0 0 60
    2 Clontarf? 3 2 0 0 1 40
    3 Pembroke 3 1 0 0 2 20
    4 Railway Union? 3 0 0 0 3 0
  • B U19 South
    BU19S
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Terenure? 3 3 0 0 0 60
    2 Leinster? 3 1 0 0 2 20
    3 Merrion? 3 1 0 0 2 20
    4 YMCA? 3 1 0 0 2 20
  • Boys Sch Senior Seconds

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Boys Sch U 15

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Friendly

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • G Sch 1st Yr A

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • G Sch 1st Yr B

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • G Sch Jun 1

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • G Sch Jun 2

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • G Sch Sen 1

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • G Sch Sen 2

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • G U11
    GU11
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Leinster? 10 9 0 0 1 180
    2 Pembroke 10 8 1 0 1 170
    3 Malahide? 10 7 0 0 3 140
    4 The Hills? 10 5 0 1 4 105
    5 Clontarf A 10 4 0 4 2 100
    6 Rush? 10 3 1 3 3 85
    7 YMCA? 10 3 0 2 5 70
    8 Phoenix 10 3 0 1 6 65
    9 Merrion? 10 1 0 3 6 35
    10 North County? 10 1 0 3 6 35
    11 Clontarf B 10 1 0 1 8 25
  • G U13
    GU13
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 YMCA? 8 8 0 0 0 160
    2 Merrion? 8 5 0 1 2 105
    3 Rush? 8 5 0 0 3 100
    4 Leinster? 8 4 0 2 2 90
    5 The Hills? 8 3 0 2 3 70
    6 Malahide? 8 2 0 2 4 50
    7 Clontarf? 8 1 0 3 4 35
    8 Railway Union? 8 1 0 2 5 30
    9 Phoenix 8 0 0 2 6 10
  • G U15
    GU15
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Malahide? 6 5 0 1 0 105
    2 YMCA? 6 4 0 0 2 80
    3 The Hills? 6 4 0 0 2 80
    4 Leinster? 6 3 0 1 2 65
    5 Merrion? 6 3 0 0 3 60
    6 Railway Union? 6 1 0 0 5 20
    7 Rush? 6 0 0 0 6 0
  • G U17
    GU17
    Position Team Played Won Tied Rain Lost Points
    1 Leinster? 4 4 0 0 0 80
    2 Rush/Malahide? 4 2 0 1 1 45
    3 Merrion? 4 1 0 1 2 25
    4 Railway Union? 4 1 0 1 2 25
    5 The Hills? 4 0 0 1 3 5
  • Leprechaun Cup Cailíní

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch B Sen IIs

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch B U14A

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch B U14B

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Sen League QF 1

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Sen League QF 3

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Sen League QF 4

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Sen Lge QF 2

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Sen Lge Sec C

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch Sen Lge Sec D

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sch U 13 A League

    Sorry, no league table has been uploaded yet for this competition.

  • Sup League A
    Team Played Won Lost BP Points
    St Mary's 4 3 0 0 60
    CUS 4 3 0 0 60
    Willow Park 4 2 2 5 45
    Rush NS 4 1 3 5 25
    Castleknock NS 4 0 4 5 5
    All matches to 25/5
  • Sup League B
    Team Played Won Lost BP Points
    Delgany NS 5 4 1 3 83
    Rathfarnham Parish 5 4 1 3 83
    Star of the Sea 5 4 1 2 82
    St Gerard?s 5 1 4 7 27
    St Andrew's 5 1 4 6 26
    Zion NS 5 1 4 2 22
    All matches to 25/5
© Copyright Cricket Leinster. All Rights Reserved. Web Design Company.

Subscribe to the Cricket Leinster Newsletter

Please complete the form below to join our newsletter and be kept up to date with all the latest news, events, results and offers from Cricket Leinster.

Required
Required